|
12 maj 2027-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
42%
22%
36%
Ślęza Wrocław 42%
Draw 22%
Barycz Sułów 36%
1,9 – 1,8
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-1
9% chance
Most Likely Score
71%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
70%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Ślęza Wrocław · at home
Barycz Sułów · away
1,80
Goals scored per game
0,86
2,40
Goals conceded per game
1,86
1,02x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,73x
2,05x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,05x
Average: 1,76 home goals and 1,17 away goals per game in III Liga - Grupa III
Based on 15 + 15 III Liga - Grupa III games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Górnik Polkowice (H) 2-2 · 30 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Sparta Katowice (A) 3-1 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Head to Head
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
D
W
L
L
W
D
W
L
L
W
D
L
L
L
W
0,93
4-2-9
PPG Overall
0,80
1-1-3
PPG at Home
1,00
3-1-6
PPG Away
L
L
L
D
L
L
L
L
D
L
D
L
W
W
W
1,40
6-3-6
PPG Overall
1,88
4-3-1
PPG at Home
0,86
2-0-5
PPG Away
Venue form: Barycz Sułów away +7% on points per game vs Ślęza Wrocław at home (0,86 vs 0,80)
Rest & Schedule
194
days rest
Ślęza Wrocław 2-2 Górnik Polkowice
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
193
days rest
Sparta Katowice 3-1 Barycz Sułów
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
15
5
10
Zwyc %
27%
20%
30%
Goals per game
3,80
4,20
3,60
Strzelił
1,53
1,80
1,40
Stracone
2,27
2,40
2,20
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
80%
80%
80%
Czyste konto
13%
20%
10%
Bez punktów
7%
0%
10%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
15
8
7
Zwyc %
40%
50%
29%
Goals per game
2,93
3,13
2,71
Strzelił
1,47
2,00
0,86
Stracone
1,47
1,13
1,86
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
60%
63%
57%
Czyste konto
27%
38%
14%
Bez punktów
13%
0%
29%
III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Ślęza Wrocław
ŚLĘ
Barycz Sułów
BAR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 15/15
100% 15/15
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 15/15
80% 12/15
90%
76%
Ponad 2,5
80% 12/15
67% 10/15
73%
57%
Ponad 3,5
53% 8/15
33% 5/15
43%
37%
Ponad 4,5
20% 3/15
7% 1/15
13%
–
Under 2,5
20% 3/15
33% 5/15
27%
43%
Both teams score
BTTS
80% 12/15
60% 9/15
70%
55%
BTTS & win
13% 2/15
13% 2/15
13%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
73% 11/15
53% 8/15
63%
–
Ślęza Wrocław
ŚLĘ
Barycz Sułów
BAR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
93% 14/15
87% 13/15
90%
–
Ponad 1,5
40% 6/15
47% 7/15
43%
–
Ponad 2,5
7% 1/15
13% 2/15
10%
–
BTTS
40% 6/15
20% 3/15
30%
–
% of each club's games · League = III Liga - Grupa III (134 games, 2,93 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,80 at home
0,86 away
Ślęza Wrocław scored 9 in 5 home games
Barycz Sułów scored 6 in 7 away games
Ślęza Wrocław
ŚLĘ
Barycz Sułów
BAR
Scored over 0,5
93% 14/15
87% 13/15
Scored over 1,5
47% 7/15
40% 6/15
Scored over 2,5
13% 2/15
13% 2/15
Bez punktów
7% 1/15
13% 2/15
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,40 at home
1,86 away
Ślęza Wrocław conceded 12 in 5 home games
Barycz Sułów conceded 13 in 7 away games
Ślęza Wrocław
ŚLĘ
Barycz Sułów
BAR
Conceded over 0,5
87% 13/15
73% 11/15
Conceded over 1,5
67% 10/15
47% 7/15
Conceded over 2,5
47% 7/15
27% 4/15
Czyste konto
13% 2/15
27% 4/15
Streaks
2
Unbeaten last loss 3 games ago
10
Strzelił in a row
4
Stracone in a row
4
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
4
Over 2.5 goals in a row
7
Without a win last win 8 games ago
8
Stracone in a row
6
Strzelił in a row
6
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
4
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Ślęza Wrocław
ŚLĘ
Barycz Sułów
BAR
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,27
2,60
–
Opponent cards
1,67
3,33
–
Match total
3,93
5,93
5,19
Ponad 3,5
53% 8/15
73% 11/15
–
Ponad 4,5
40% 6/15
60% 9/15
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = III Liga - Grupa III (134 games) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Ślęza Wrocław
Strzelił · 23
13%
9%
22%
13%
26%
17%
Stracone · 34
15%
12%
12%
29%
17%
15%
Barycz Sułów
Strzelił · 22
14%
23%
9%
13%
23%
18%
Stracone · 22
18%
23%
14%
9%
9%
27%
33%
Scored first
60%
17%
Goals after 75'
18%
Scored first: Ślęza Wrocław 5 of 15, Barycz Sułów 9 of 15 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
20%40%40%
Leading 3
Level 6
Trailing 6
1,00
points per game
At half-time
67%
2 z 3
Led at HT, won
33%
2 z 6
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 102nd 13
At half-time
40%27%33%
Leading 6
Level 4
Trailing 5
1,47
points per game
At half-time
67%
4 z 6
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 102nd 12
2
Points won from losing positions in 11 · 7 games
1
5
Points dropped from winning positions in 6 · 9 games
6
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



