|
8 maj 2027-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
20%
29%
51%
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 20%
Draw 29%
Raków II Częstochowa 51%
0,7 – 1,3
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
0-1
18% chance
Most Likely Score
32%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
36%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski · at home
Raków II Częstochowa · away
0,57
Goals scored per game
1,50
1,00
Goals conceded per game
2,13
0,32x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,28x
0,85x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,21x
Average: 1,76 home goals and 1,17 away goals per game in III Liga - Grupa III
Based on 15 + 14 III Liga - Grupa III games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Miedź II Legnica (A) 6-0 · 30 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs ROW 1964 Rybnik (H) 1-3 · 30 paź 2026
10
11
77
93
Zmiany
17
80
Head to Head
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
L
L
L
D
L
L
L
L
D
D
L
W
D
L
0,93
3-5-7
PPG Overall
1,14
2-2-3
PPG at Home
0,75
1-3-4
PPG Away
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
W
D
W
D
L
0,86
3-3-8
PPG Overall
0,83
1-2-3
PPG at Home
0,88
2-1-5
PPG Away
Venue form: Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski at home +30% on points per game vs Raków II Częstochowa away (1,14 vs 0,88)
Rest & Schedule
190
days rest
Miedź II Legnica 6-0 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
190
days rest
Raków II Częstochowa 1-3 ROW 1964 Rybnik
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
15
7
8
Zwyc %
20%
29%
13%
Goals per game
2,80
1,57
3,88
Strzelił
0,87
0,57
1,13
Stracone
1,93
1,00
2,75
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
53%
29%
75%
Czyste konto
20%
29%
13%
Bez punktów
33%
57%
13%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
6
8
Zwyc %
21%
17%
25%
Goals per game
3,29
2,83
3,63
Strzelił
1,29
1,00
1,50
Stracone
2,00
1,83
2,13
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
64%
67%
63%
Czyste konto
14%
17%
13%
Bez punktów
29%
33%
25%
III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
WAR
Raków II Częstochowa
RAK
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
93% 14/15
93% 13/14
93%
–
Ponad 1,5
73% 11/15
79% 11/14
76%
76%
Ponad 2,5
40% 6/15
64% 9/14
52%
57%
Ponad 3,5
33% 5/15
43% 6/14
38%
37%
Ponad 4,5
27% 4/15
21% 3/14
24%
–
Under 2,5
60% 9/15
36% 5/14
48%
43%
Both teams score
BTTS
53% 8/15
64% 9/14
59%
55%
BTTS & win
7% 1/15
14% 2/14
10%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
33% 5/15
57% 8/14
45%
–
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
WAR
Raków II Częstochowa
RAK
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
80% 12/15
71% 10/14
76%
–
Ponad 1,5
33% 5/15
36% 5/14
35%
–
Ponad 2,5
0% 0/15
7% 1/14
4%
–
BTTS
13% 2/15
21% 3/14
17%
–
% of each club's games · League = III Liga - Grupa III (134 games, 2,93 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
0,57 at home
1,50 away
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski scored 4 in 7 home games
Raków II Częstochowa scored 12 in 8 away games
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
WAR
Raków II Częstochowa
RAK
Scored over 0,5
67% 10/15
71% 10/14
Scored over 1,5
20% 3/15
36% 5/14
Scored over 2,5
0% 0/15
14% 2/14
Bez punktów
33% 5/15
29% 4/14
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,00 at home
2,13 away
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski conceded 7 in 7 home games
Raków II Częstochowa conceded 17 in 8 away games
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
WAR
Raków II Częstochowa
RAK
Conceded over 0,5
80% 12/15
86% 12/14
Conceded over 1,5
47% 7/15
57% 8/14
Conceded over 2,5
27% 4/15
36% 5/14
Czyste konto
20% 3/15
14% 2/14
Streaks
7
Without a win last win 8 games ago
7
Stracone in a row
2
Bez punktów in a row
2
Porażki in a row
5
Stracone in a row
3
Strzelił in a row
3
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
3
Over 2.5 goals in a row
Match Totals
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
WAR
Raków II Częstochowa
RAK
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,47
3,14
–
Opponent cards
2,53
2,64
–
Match total
5,00
5,79
5,19
Ponad 3,5
87% 13/15
86% 12/14
–
Ponad 4,5
53% 8/15
79% 11/14
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = III Liga - Grupa III (134 games) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Strzelił · 12
17%
9%
8%
33%
33%
0%
Stracone · 29
7%
14%
21%
14%
17%
27%
Raków II Częstochowa
Strzelił · 18
11%
11%
17%
22%
28%
11%
Stracone · 28
14%
7%
14%
29%
18%
18%
38%
Scored first
38%
0%
Goals after 75'
11%
Scored first: Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 5 of 13, Raków II Częstochowa 5 of 13 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
20%33%47%
Leading 3
Level 5
Trailing 7
0,93
points per game
At half-time
33%
1 z 3
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 7
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 52nd 8
At half-time
29%43%29%
Leading 4
Level 6
Trailing 4
1,29
points per game
At half-time
50%
2 z 4
Led at HT, won
25%
1 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 72nd 11
1
Points won from losing positions in 8 · 10 games
4
11
Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 5 games
5
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



