|
27 lut 2027-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
67%
20%
13%
Ślęza Wrocław 67%
Draw 20%
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 13%
2,0 – 0,8
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-0
13% chance
Most Likely Score
53%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
47%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Ślęza Wrocław · at home
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój · away
1,80
Goals scored per game
0,38
2,40
Goals conceded per game
2,00
1,02x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,32x
2,05x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,14x
Average: 1,76 home goals and 1,17 away goals per game in III Liga - Grupa III
Based on 15 + 15 III Liga - Grupa III games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Górnik Polkowice (H) 2-2 · 30 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Odra Bytom Odrzański (H) 3-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Head to Head
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
D
W
L
L
W
D
W
L
L
W
D
L
L
L
W
0,93
4-2-9
PPG Overall
0,80
1-1-3
PPG at Home
1,00
3-1-6
PPG Away
W
L
W
D
L
W
L
W
D
L
L
W
L
W
D
1,20
5-3-7
PPG Overall
2,14
5-0-2
PPG at Home
0,38
0-3-5
PPG Away
Venue form: Ślęza Wrocław at home +111% on points per game vs LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój away (0,80 vs 0,38)
Rest & Schedule
120
days rest
Ślęza Wrocław 2-2 Górnik Polkowice
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
119
days rest
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 3-0 Odra Bytom Odrzański
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
15
5
10
Zwyc %
27%
20%
30%
Goals per game
3,80
4,20
3,60
Strzelił
1,53
1,80
1,40
Stracone
2,27
2,40
2,20
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
80%
80%
80%
Czyste konto
13%
20%
10%
Bez punktów
7%
0%
10%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
15
7
8
Zwyc %
33%
71%
0%
Goals per game
2,60
2,86
2,38
Strzelił
1,20
2,14
0,38
Stracone
1,40
0,71
2,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
33%
29%
38%
Czyste konto
33%
43%
25%
Bez punktów
47%
29%
63%
III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Ślęza Wrocław
ŚLĘ
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
LKS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 15/15
87% 13/15
93%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 15/15
80% 12/15
90%
76%
Ponad 2,5
80% 12/15
47% 7/15
63%
57%
Ponad 3,5
53% 8/15
27% 4/15
40%
37%
Ponad 4,5
20% 3/15
20% 3/15
20%
–
Under 2,5
20% 3/15
53% 8/15
37%
43%
Both teams score
BTTS
80% 12/15
33% 5/15
57%
55%
BTTS & win
13% 2/15
13% 2/15
13%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
73% 11/15
27% 4/15
50%
–
Ślęza Wrocław
ŚLĘ
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
LKS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
93% 14/15
73% 11/15
83%
–
Ponad 1,5
40% 6/15
33% 5/15
37%
–
Ponad 2,5
7% 1/15
7% 1/15
7%
–
BTTS
40% 6/15
13% 2/15
27%
–
% of each club's games · League = III Liga - Grupa III (134 games, 2,93 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,80 at home
0,38 away
Ślęza Wrocław scored 9 in 5 home games
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój scored 3 in 8 away games
Ślęza Wrocław
ŚLĘ
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
LKS
Scored over 0,5
93% 14/15
53% 8/15
Scored over 1,5
47% 7/15
33% 5/15
Scored over 2,5
13% 2/15
27% 4/15
Bez punktów
7% 1/15
47% 7/15
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,40 at home
2,00 away
Ślęza Wrocław conceded 12 in 5 home games
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój conceded 16 in 8 away games
Ślęza Wrocław
ŚLĘ
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
LKS
Conceded over 0,5
87% 13/15
67% 10/15
Conceded over 1,5
67% 10/15
40% 6/15
Conceded over 2,5
47% 7/15
13% 2/15
Czyste konto
13% 2/15
33% 5/15
Streaks
2
Unbeaten last loss 3 games ago
10
Strzelił in a row
4
Stracone in a row
4
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
4
Over 2.5 goals in a row
1
Wygrane last game
3
Strzelił in a row
3
Over 2.5 goals in a row
Match Totals
Ślęza Wrocław
ŚLĘ
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
LKS
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,27
2,73
–
Opponent cards
1,67
3,13
–
Match total
3,93
5,87
5,19
Ponad 3,5
53% 8/15
87% 13/15
–
Ponad 4,5
40% 6/15
67% 10/15
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = III Liga - Grupa III (134 games) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Ślęza Wrocław
Strzelił · 23
13%
9%
22%
13%
26%
17%
Stracone · 34
15%
12%
12%
29%
17%
15%
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Strzelił · 18
11%
6%
22%
22%
22%
17%
Stracone · 21
10%
19%
19%
0%
14%
38%
33%
Scored first
38%
17%
Goals after 75'
17%
Scored first: Ślęza Wrocław 5 of 15, LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 5 of 13 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
20%40%40%
Leading 3
Level 6
Trailing 6
1,00
points per game
At half-time
67%
2 z 3
Led at HT, won
33%
2 z 6
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 102nd 13
At half-time
27%40%33%
Leading 4
Level 6
Trailing 5
1,20
points per game
At half-time
100%
4 z 4
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 72nd 11
2
Points won from losing positions in 11 · 8 games
1
5
Points dropped from winning positions in 6 · 5 games
0
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



