|
27 lut 2027-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
9%
13%
78%
Raków II Częstochowa 9%
Draw 13%
Zagłębie II Lubin 78%
1,1 – 3,1
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-3
8% chance
Most Likely Score
79%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
62%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Raków II Częstochowa · at home
Zagłębie II Lubin · away
1,00
Goals scored per game
2,00
1,83
Goals conceded per game
1,86
0,57x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,71x
1,56x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,05x
Average: 1,76 home goals and 1,17 away goals per game in III Liga - Grupa III
Based on 14 + 15 III Liga - Grupa III games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs ROW 1964 Rybnik (H) 1-3 · 30 paź 2026
10
11
77
93
Zmiany
17
80
Last game lineup
vs Stal Brzeg (A) 4-1 · 31 paź 2026
Head to Head
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Opponent
Raków II Częstochowa
RAK
Zagłębie II Lubin
ZAG
Points on these 5
3 of 15 · 0,60 per game
10 of 15 · 2,00 per game
Form & Points per Game
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
W
D
W
D
L
0,86
3-3-8
PPG Overall
0,83
1-2-3
PPG at Home
0,88
2-1-5
PPG Away
L
W
L
D
D
L
W
L
D
D
D
W
D
W
W
1,80
7-6-2
PPG Overall
2,13
5-2-1
PPG at Home
1,43
2-4-1
PPG Away
Venue form: Zagłębie II Lubin away +72% on points per game vs Raków II Częstochowa at home (1,43 vs 0,83)
Rest & Schedule
120
days rest
Raków II Częstochowa 1-3 ROW 1964 Rybnik
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
119
days rest
Stal Brzeg 4-1 Zagłębie II Lubin
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
6
8
Zwyc %
21%
17%
25%
Goals per game
3,29
2,83
3,63
Strzelił
1,29
1,00
1,50
Stracone
2,00
1,83
2,13
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
64%
67%
63%
Czyste konto
14%
17%
13%
Bez punktów
29%
33%
25%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
15
8
7
Zwyc %
47%
63%
29%
Goals per game
3,20
2,63
3,86
Strzelił
1,87
1,75
2,00
Stracone
1,33
0,88
1,86
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
67%
50%
86%
Czyste konto
27%
38%
14%
Bez punktów
7%
13%
0%
III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Raków II Częstochowa
RAK
Zagłębie II Lubin
ZAG
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
93% 13/14
100% 15/15
96%
–
Ponad 1,5
79% 11/14
80% 12/15
79%
76%
Ponad 2,5
64% 9/14
60% 9/15
62%
57%
Ponad 3,5
43% 6/14
53% 8/15
48%
37%
Ponad 4,5
21% 3/14
20% 3/15
21%
–
Under 2,5
36% 5/14
40% 6/15
38%
43%
Both teams score
BTTS
64% 9/14
67% 10/15
65%
55%
BTTS & win
14% 2/14
20% 3/15
17%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
57% 8/14
53% 8/15
55%
–
Raków II Częstochowa
RAK
Zagłębie II Lubin
ZAG
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
71% 10/14
73% 11/15
72%
–
Ponad 1,5
36% 5/14
40% 6/15
38%
–
Ponad 2,5
7% 1/14
13% 2/15
10%
–
BTTS
21% 3/14
20% 3/15
21%
–
% of each club's games · League = III Liga - Grupa III (134 games, 2,93 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,00 at home
2,00 away
Raków II Częstochowa scored 6 in 6 home games
Zagłębie II Lubin scored 14 in 7 away games
Raków II Częstochowa
RAK
Zagłębie II Lubin
ZAG
Scored over 0,5
71% 10/14
93% 14/15
Scored over 1,5
36% 5/14
60% 9/15
Scored over 2,5
14% 2/14
33% 5/15
Bez punktów
29% 4/14
7% 1/15
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,83 at home
1,86 away
Raków II Częstochowa conceded 11 in 6 home games
Zagłębie II Lubin conceded 13 in 7 away games
Raków II Częstochowa
RAK
Zagłębie II Lubin
ZAG
Conceded over 0,5
86% 12/14
73% 11/15
Conceded over 1,5
57% 8/14
40% 6/15
Conceded over 2,5
36% 5/14
13% 2/15
Czyste konto
14% 2/14
27% 4/15
Streaks
2
Porażki in a row
5
Stracone in a row
3
Strzelił in a row
3
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
3
Over 2.5 goals in a row
1
Porażki last game
6
Stracone in a row
2
Strzelił in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
4
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Raków II Częstochowa
RAK
Zagłębie II Lubin
ZAG
League
Kartki
Kartki
3,14
2,20
–
Opponent cards
2,64
2,47
–
Match total
5,79
4,67
5,19
Ponad 3,5
86% 12/14
67% 10/15
–
Ponad 4,5
79% 11/14
40% 6/15
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = III Liga - Grupa III (134 games) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Raków II Częstochowa
Strzelił · 18
11%
11%
17%
22%
28%
11%
Stracone · 28
14%
7%
14%
29%
18%
18%
Zagłębie II Lubin
Strzelił · 26
15%
23%
8%
8%
11%
35%
Stracone · 18
11%
28%
6%
22%
22%
11%
38%
Scored first
57%
11%
Goals after 75'
35%
Scored first: Raków II Częstochowa 5 of 13, Zagłębie II Lubin 8 of 14 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
29%43%29%
Leading 4
Level 6
Trailing 4
1,29
points per game
At half-time
50%
2 z 4
Led at HT, won
25%
1 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 72nd 11
At half-time
40%33%27%
Leading 6
Level 5
Trailing 4
1,53
points per game
At half-time
83%
5 z 6
Led at HT, won
50%
2 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 16
4
Points won from losing positions in 10 · 6 games
4
5
Points dropped from winning positions in 5 · 8 games
2
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



