dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
100%
Sprotavia II Szprotawa 100%
Draw 0%
Husaria Niegosławice 0%
11,6 – 1,1
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
9-1
8% chance
Most Likely Score
100%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
67%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Sprotavia II Szprotawa · at home
Husaria Niegosławice · away
6,00
Goals scored per game
2,75
1,00
Goals conceded per game
5,75
2,01x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,12x
0,41x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,93x
Average: 2,98 home goals and 2,46 away goals per game in Żagań: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 8 + 8 Żagań: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Zorza Brzeźnica (A) 1-1 · 31 paź 2026
10
Last game lineup
vs UKS Witków (A) 4-4 · 25 paź 2026
17
21
Zmiany
20
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
Sprotavia II Szprotawa wins 1
Remisy 0
Husaria Niegosławice wins 1
Goals 21 (10,50 per game)
Goals 6 (3,00 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Sprotavia II Szprotawa Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Husaria Niegosławice Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
D
W
W
W
W
D
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
2,75
7-1-0
PPG Overall
3,00
4-0-0
PPG at Home
2,50
3-1-0
PPG Away
D
D
D
W
L
D
D
D
W
L
W
L
L
1,13
2-3-3
PPG Overall
1,75
2-1-1
PPG at Home
0,50
0-2-2
PPG Away
Venue form: Sprotavia II Szprotawa at home +500% on points per game vs Husaria Niegosławice away (3,00 vs 0,50)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Zorza Brzeźnica 1-1 Sprotavia II Szprotawa
1 game in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
20
days rest
UKS Witków 4-4 Husaria Niegosławice
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
8
4
4
Zwyc %
88%
100%
75%
Goals per game
7,38
7,00
7,75
Strzelił
6,50
6,00
7,00
Stracone
0,88
1,00
0,75
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
50%
50%
50%
Czyste konto
50%
50%
50%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
8
4
4
Zwyc %
25%
50%
0%
Goals per game
7,13
5,75
8,50
Strzelił
3,13
3,50
2,75
Stracone
4,00
2,25
5,75
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
75%
75%
75%
Czyste konto
13%
25%
0%
Bez punktów
13%
0%
25%
Żagań: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Sprotavia II Szprotawa
SPR
Husaria Niegosławice
HUS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 8/8
100% 8/8
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
88% 7/8
100% 8/8
94%
93%
Ponad 2,5
75% 6/8
100% 8/8
88%
87%
Ponad 3,5
75% 6/8
88% 7/8
81%
70%
Ponad 4,5
75% 6/8
63% 5/8
69%
–
Under 2,5
25% 2/8
0% 0/8
13%
13%
Both teams score
BTTS
50% 4/8
75% 6/8
63%
70%
BTTS & win
38% 3/8
13% 1/8
25%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
38% 3/8
75% 6/8
56%
–
Sprotavia II Szprotawa
SPR
Husaria Niegosławice
HUS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
75% 6/8
88% 7/8
81%
–
Ponad 1,5
75% 6/8
75% 6/8
75%
–
Ponad 2,5
63% 5/8
50% 4/8
56%
–
BTTS
25% 2/8
50% 4/8
38%
–
% of each club's games · League = Żagań: Keeza Klasa B (46 games, 5,43 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
6,00 at home
2,75 away
Sprotavia II Szprotawa scored 24 in 4 home games
Husaria Niegosławice scored 11 in 4 away games
Sprotavia II Szprotawa
SPR
Husaria Niegosławice
HUS
Scored over 0,5
100% 8/8
88% 7/8
Scored over 1,5
75% 6/8
88% 7/8
Scored over 2,5
75% 6/8
50% 4/8
Bez punktów
0% 0/8
13% 1/8
Goals conceded per game at this venue
5,75 away
Sprotavia II Szprotawa conceded 4 in 4 home games
Husaria Niegosławice conceded 23 in 4 away games
Sprotavia II Szprotawa
SPR
Husaria Niegosławice
HUS
Conceded over 0,5
50% 4/8
88% 7/8
Conceded over 1,5
38% 3/8
88% 7/8
Conceded over 2,5
0% 0/8
50% 4/8
Czyste konto
50% 4/8
13% 1/8
Streaks
8
Unbeaten all 8 this season
8
Strzelił all 8 this season
3
Stracone in a row
3
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
7
Longest win run this season
4
Unbeaten last loss 5 games ago
8
Over 2.5 goals all 8 this season
6
Strzelił in a row
5
Stracone in a row
5
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Match Totals
Sprotavia II Szprotawa
SPR
Husaria Niegosławice
HUS
League
Kartki
Kartki
0,63
1,63
–
Opponent cards
1,00
1,75
–
Match total
1,63
3,38
2,70
Ponad 3,5
25% 2/8
38% 3/8
–
Ponad 4,5
13% 1/8
38% 3/8
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Żagań: Keeza Klasa B (46 games) · Żagań: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Sprotavia II Szprotawa
Strzelił · 52
8%
17%
14%
13%
25%
23%
Stracone · 7
14%
14%
0%
43%
0%
29%
Husaria Niegosławice
Strzelił · 25
16%
12%
20%
4%
20%
28%
Stracone · 32
16%
22%
12%
16%
22%
12%
75%
Scored first
38%
23%
Goals after 75'
28%
Scored first: Sprotavia II Szprotawa 6 of 8, Husaria Niegosławice 3 of 8 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Żagań: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
75%25%
Leading 6
Level 2
Trailing 0
2,50
points per game
At half-time
100%
6 z 6
Led at HT, won
–
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 202nd 32
At half-time
25%50%25%
Leading 2
Level 4
Trailing 2
1,25
points per game
At half-time
100%
2 z 2
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 13
4
Points won from losing positions in 2 · 6 games
3
0
Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 4 games
5
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Żagań: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



