dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
92%
Zorza Brzeźnica 92%
Draw 6%
Traper Chichy 2%
3,6 – 0,4
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
3-0
14% chance
Most Likely Score
76%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
33%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Zorza Brzeźnica · at home
Traper Chichy · away
2,25
Goals scored per game
2,00
0,50
Goals conceded per game
4,75
0,76x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,81x
0,20x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,59x
Average: 2,98 home goals and 2,46 away goals per game in Żagań: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 8 + 8 Żagań: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Sprotavia II Szprotawa (H) 1-1 · 31 paź 2026
20
Last game lineup
vs Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne (A) 5-1 · 18 paź 2026
24
Zmiany
16
28
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
Zorza Brzeźnica wins 1
Remisy 0
Traper Chichy wins 1
Goals 7 (3,50 per game)
Goals 5 (2,50 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
50%
1
of 2
Zorza Brzeźnica Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Traper Chichy Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
D
W
D
W
L
D
W
D
W
L
D
W
L
1,50
3-3-2
PPG Overall
2,50
3-1-0
PPG at Home
0,50
0-2-2
PPG Away
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
D
L
0,13
0-1-7
PPG Overall
0,00
0-0-4
PPG at Home
0,25
0-1-3
PPG Away
Venue form: Zorza Brzeźnica at home +900% on points per game vs Traper Chichy away (2,50 vs 0,25)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Zorza Brzeźnica 1-1 Sprotavia II Szprotawa
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
27
days rest
Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne 5-1 Traper Chichy
0 games in 14 days · 1 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
8
4
4
Zwyc %
38%
75%
0%
Goals per game
3,38
2,75
4,00
Strzelił
1,88
2,25
1,50
Stracone
1,50
0,50
2,50
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
63%
50%
75%
Czyste konto
25%
50%
0%
Bez punktów
13%
0%
25%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
8
4
4
Zwyc %
0%
0%
0%
Goals per game
6,63
6,50
6,75
Strzelił
1,63
1,25
2,00
Stracone
5,00
5,25
4,75
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
88%
75%
100%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
13%
25%
0%
Żagań: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Zorza Brzeźnica
ZOR
Traper Chichy
TRA
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 8/8
100% 8/8
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
88% 7/8
100% 8/8
94%
93%
Ponad 2,5
63% 5/8
100% 8/8
81%
87%
Ponad 3,5
50% 4/8
100% 8/8
75%
70%
Ponad 4,5
13% 1/8
100% 8/8
56%
–
Under 2,5
38% 3/8
0% 0/8
19%
13%
Both teams score
BTTS
63% 5/8
88% 7/8
75%
70%
BTTS & win
13% 1/8
0% 0/8
6%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
38% 3/8
88% 7/8
63%
–
Zorza Brzeźnica
ZOR
Traper Chichy
TRA
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
50% 4/8
100% 8/8
75%
–
Ponad 1,5
50% 4/8
88% 7/8
69%
–
Ponad 2,5
25% 2/8
75% 6/8
50%
–
BTTS
38% 3/8
50% 4/8
44%
–
% of each club's games · League = Żagań: Keeza Klasa B (46 games, 5,43 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,25 at home
2,00 away
Zorza Brzeźnica scored 9 in 4 home games
Traper Chichy scored 8 in 4 away games
Zorza Brzeźnica
ZOR
Traper Chichy
TRA
Scored over 0,5
88% 7/8
88% 7/8
Scored over 1,5
50% 4/8
63% 5/8
Scored over 2,5
38% 3/8
13% 1/8
Bez punktów
13% 1/8
13% 1/8
Goals conceded per game at this venue
4,75 away
Zorza Brzeźnica conceded 2 in 4 home games
Traper Chichy conceded 19 in 4 away games
Zorza Brzeźnica
ZOR
Traper Chichy
TRA
Conceded over 0,5
75% 6/8
100% 8/8
Conceded over 1,5
38% 3/8
100% 8/8
Conceded over 2,5
25% 2/8
100% 8/8
Czyste konto
25% 2/8
0% 0/8
Streaks
4
Unbeaten last loss 5 games ago
4
Strzelił in a row
8
Without a win all 8 this season
8
Stracone all 8 this season
8
Over 2.5 goals all 8 this season
5
Strzelił in a row
5
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Match Totals
Zorza Brzeźnica
ZOR
Traper Chichy
TRA
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,00
1,38
–
Opponent cards
1,38
1,63
–
Match total
3,38
3,00
2,70
Ponad 3,5
50% 4/8
38% 3/8
–
Ponad 4,5
13% 1/8
38% 3/8
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Żagań: Keeza Klasa B (46 games) · Żagań: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Zorza Brzeźnica
Strzelił · 15
20%
20%
0%
20%
20%
20%
Stracone · 9
11%
0%
45%
0%
22%
22%
Traper Chichy
Strzelił · 13
8%
8%
23%
15%
23%
23%
Stracone · 40
18%
10%
30%
15%
17%
10%
86%
Scored first
25%
20%
Goals after 75'
23%
Scored first: Zorza Brzeźnica 6 of 7, Traper Chichy 2 of 8 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Żagań: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
13%75%13%
Leading 1
Level 6
Trailing 1
1,13
points per game
At half-time
100%
1 z 1
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 1
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 62nd 9
At half-time
13%88%
Leading 0
Level 1
Trailing 7
0,13
points per game
At half-time
–
Led at HT, won
14%
1 z 7
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 52nd 8
1
Points won from losing positions in 2 · 8 games
1
7
Points dropped from winning positions in 6 · 2 games
5
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Żagań: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



