|
8 lis 2026-14:30
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
79%
14%
Husaria Niegosławice 79%
Draw 14%
Kwisa Trzebów 7%
2,6 – 0,7
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-0
12% chance
Most Likely Score
65%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
46%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Husaria Niegosławice · at home
Kwisa Trzebów · away
3,50
Goals scored per game
0,75
2,25
Goals conceded per game
2,25
1,18x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,31x
0,92x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,76x
Average: 2,98 home goals and 2,46 away goals per game in Żagań: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 8 + 8 Żagań: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs UKS Witków (A) 4-4 · 25 paź 2026
17
21
Zmiany
20
Last game lineup
vs Płomień Czerna (H) 3-1 · 24 paź 2026
Zmiany
13
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
Husaria Niegosławice wins 1
Remisy 0
Kwisa Trzebów wins 1
Goals 4 (2,00 per game)
Goals 4 (2,00 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Husaria Niegosławice Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Kwisa Trzebów Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
D
D
D
W
L
D
D
D
W
L
W
L
L
1,13
2-3-3
PPG Overall
1,75
2-1-1
PPG at Home
0,50
0-2-2
PPG Away
W
L
L
D
D
W
L
L
D
D
L
D
D
0,88
1-4-3
PPG Overall
1,25
1-2-1
PPG at Home
0,50
0-2-2
PPG Away
Venue form: Husaria Niegosławice at home +250% on points per game vs Kwisa Trzebów away (1,75 vs 0,50)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
UKS Witków 4-4 Husaria Niegosławice
0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
15
days rest
Kwisa Trzebów 3-1 Płomień Czerna
0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
8
4
4
Zwyc %
25%
50%
0%
Goals per game
7,13
5,75
8,50
Strzelił
3,13
3,50
2,75
Stracone
4,00
2,25
5,75
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
75%
75%
75%
Czyste konto
13%
25%
0%
Bez punktów
13%
0%
25%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
8
4
4
Zwyc %
13%
25%
0%
Goals per game
4,13
5,25
3,00
Strzelił
1,50
2,25
0,75
Stracone
2,63
3,00
2,25
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
75%
100%
50%
Czyste konto
13%
0%
25%
Bez punktów
25%
0%
50%
Żagań: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Husaria Niegosławice
HUS
Kwisa Trzebów
KWI
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 8/8
88% 7/8
94%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 8/8
88% 7/8
94%
93%
Ponad 2,5
100% 8/8
75% 6/8
88%
87%
Ponad 3,5
88% 7/8
63% 5/8
75%
70%
Ponad 4,5
63% 5/8
38% 3/8
50%
–
Under 2,5
0% 0/8
25% 2/8
13%
13%
Both teams score
BTTS
75% 6/8
75% 6/8
75%
70%
BTTS & win
13% 1/8
13% 1/8
13%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
75% 6/8
63% 5/8
69%
–
Husaria Niegosławice
HUS
Kwisa Trzebów
KWI
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
88% 7/8
88% 7/8
88%
–
Ponad 1,5
75% 6/8
63% 5/8
69%
–
Ponad 2,5
50% 4/8
25% 2/8
38%
–
BTTS
50% 4/8
38% 3/8
44%
–
% of each club's games · League = Żagań: Keeza Klasa B (46 games, 5,43 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
3,50 at home
0,75 away
Husaria Niegosławice scored 14 in 4 home games
Kwisa Trzebów scored 3 in 4 away games
Husaria Niegosławice
HUS
Kwisa Trzebów
KWI
Scored over 0,5
88% 7/8
75% 6/8
Scored over 1,5
88% 7/8
50% 4/8
Scored over 2,5
50% 4/8
25% 2/8
Bez punktów
13% 1/8
25% 2/8
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,25 at home
2,25 away
Husaria Niegosławice conceded 9 in 4 home games
Kwisa Trzebów conceded 9 in 4 away games
Husaria Niegosławice
HUS
Kwisa Trzebów
KWI
Conceded over 0,5
88% 7/8
88% 7/8
Conceded over 1,5
88% 7/8
63% 5/8
Conceded over 2,5
50% 4/8
50% 4/8
Czyste konto
13% 1/8
13% 1/8
Streaks
4
Unbeaten last loss 5 games ago
8
Over 2.5 goals all 8 this season
6
Strzelił in a row
5
Stracone in a row
5
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
1
Wygrane last game
7
Stracone in a row
4
Over 2.5 goals in a row
Match Totals
Husaria Niegosławice
HUS
Kwisa Trzebów
KWI
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,63
1,75
–
Opponent cards
1,75
2,25
–
Match total
3,38
4,00
2,70
Ponad 3,5
38% 3/8
75% 6/8
–
Ponad 4,5
38% 3/8
50% 4/8
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Żagań: Keeza Klasa B (46 games) · Żagań: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Husaria Niegosławice
Strzelił · 25
16%
12%
20%
4%
20%
28%
Stracone · 32
16%
22%
12%
16%
22%
12%
Kwisa Trzebów
Strzelił · 11
18%
0%
37%
18%
9%
18%
Stracone · 17
12%
18%
23%
6%
6%
35%
38%
Scored first
50%
28%
Goals after 75'
18%
Scored first: Husaria Niegosławice 3 of 8, Kwisa Trzebów 3 of 6 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Żagań: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
25%50%25%
Leading 2
Level 4
Trailing 2
1,25
points per game
At half-time
100%
2 z 2
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 13
At half-time
25%25%50%
Leading 2
Level 2
Trailing 4
1,00
points per game
At half-time
50%
1 z 2
Led at HT, won
25%
1 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 62nd 6
3
Points won from losing positions in 6 · 4 games
2
5
Points dropped from winning positions in 4 · 4 games
7
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Żagań: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



