|
7 lis 2026-14:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
95%
FC Kursko 95%
Draw 3%
Orzeł II Międzyrzecz 2%
5,4 – 1,0
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
5-1
7% chance
Most Likely Score
95%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
64%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
FC Kursko · at home
Orzeł II Międzyrzecz · away
4,33
Goals scored per game
2,67
1,00
Goals conceded per game
4,00
1,35x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,02x
0,38x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,24x
Average: 3,22 home goals and 2,62 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa III
Based on 9 + 9 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa III games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Walka Czarnów (A) 2-4 · 25 paź 2026
17
Last game lineup
vs Chrobry Drzeńsko (H) 3-2 · 25 paź 2026
Zmiany
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
100%
FC Kursko wins 2
Remisy 0
Orzeł II Międzyrzecz wins 0
Goals 8 (4,00 per game)
Goals 3 (1,50 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
50%
1
of 2
FC Kursko Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Orzeł II Międzyrzecz Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
W
L
W
W
W
W
L
W
W
W
L
L
W
2,00
6-0-3
PPG Overall
3,00
3-0-0
PPG at Home
1,50
3-0-3
PPG Away
W
W
W
D
W
W
W
W
D
W
W
W
L
L
2,11
6-1-2
PPG Overall
2,50
5-0-1
PPG at Home
1,33
1-1-1
PPG Away
Venue form: FC Kursko at home +126% on points per game vs Orzeł II Międzyrzecz away (3,00 vs 1,33)
Rest & Schedule
13
days rest
Walka Czarnów 2-4 FC Kursko
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
13
days rest
Orzeł II Międzyrzecz 3-2 Chrobry Drzeńsko
1 game in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
9
3
6
Zwyc %
67%
100%
50%
Goals per game
5,56
5,33
5,67
Strzelił
3,44
4,33
3,00
Stracone
2,11
1,00
2,67
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
89%
67%
100%
Czyste konto
11%
33%
0%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
9
6
3
Zwyc %
67%
83%
33%
Goals per game
5,33
4,67
6,67
Strzelił
3,00
3,17
2,67
Stracone
2,33
1,50
4,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
56%
33%
100%
Czyste konto
33%
50%
0%
Bez punktów
11%
17%
0%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa III · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
FC Kursko
FC
Orzeł II Międzyrzecz
ORZ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 9/9
100% 9/9
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 9/9
100% 9/9
100%
98%
Ponad 2,5
100% 9/9
89% 8/9
94%
86%
Ponad 3,5
89% 8/9
89% 8/9
89%
80%
Ponad 4,5
78% 7/9
78% 7/9
78%
–
Under 2,5
0% 0/9
11% 1/9
6%
14%
Both teams score
BTTS
89% 8/9
56% 5/9
72%
72%
BTTS & win
56% 5/9
33% 3/9
44%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
89% 8/9
56% 5/9
72%
–
FC Kursko
FC
Orzeł II Międzyrzecz
ORZ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
89% 8/9
89% 8/9
89%
–
Ponad 1,5
67% 6/9
67% 6/9
67%
–
Ponad 2,5
56% 5/9
56% 5/9
56%
–
BTTS
44% 4/9
33% 3/9
39%
–
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa III (50 games, 5,84 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
4,33 at home
2,67 away
FC Kursko scored 13 in 3 home games
Orzeł II Międzyrzecz scored 8 in 3 away games
FC Kursko
FC
Orzeł II Międzyrzecz
ORZ
Scored over 0,5
100% 9/9
89% 8/9
Scored over 1,5
78% 7/9
78% 7/9
Scored over 2,5
67% 6/9
67% 6/9
Bez punktów
0% 0/9
11% 1/9
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,00 at home
4,00 away
FC Kursko conceded 3 in 3 home games
Orzeł II Międzyrzecz conceded 12 in 3 away games
FC Kursko
FC
Orzeł II Międzyrzecz
ORZ
Conceded over 0,5
89% 8/9
67% 6/9
Conceded over 1,5
67% 6/9
56% 5/9
Conceded over 2,5
33% 3/9
33% 3/9
Czyste konto
11% 1/9
33% 3/9
Streaks
2
Wygrane in a row
9
Strzelił all 9 this season
9
Over 2.5 goals all 9 this season
3
Stracone in a row
3
Longest win run this season
7
Unbeaten last loss 8 games ago
8
Strzelił in a row
4
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Stracone in a row
3
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
FC Kursko
FC
Orzeł II Międzyrzecz
ORZ
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,56
1,00
–
Opponent cards
1,11
1,33
–
Match total
2,67
2,33
2,32
Ponad 3,5
33% 3/9
33% 3/9
–
Ponad 4,5
22% 2/9
22% 2/9
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa III (50 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
FC Kursko
Strzelił · 31
13%
16%
23%
10%
19%
19%
Stracone · 19
16%
21%
5%
11%
21%
26%
Orzeł II Międzyrzecz
Strzelił · 27
11%
15%
26%
11%
11%
26%
Stracone · 21
10%
14%
9%
24%
24%
19%
78%
Scored first
89%
19%
Goals after 75'
26%
Scored first: FC Kursko 7 of 9, Orzeł II Międzyrzecz 8 of 9 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
56%11%33%
Leading 5
Level 1
Trailing 3
1,78
points per game
At half-time
80%
4 z 5
Led at HT, won
33%
1 z 3
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 162nd 15
At half-time
78%11%11%
Leading 7
Level 1
Trailing 1
2,44
points per game
At half-time
71%
5 z 7
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 1
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 142nd 13
3
Points won from losing positions in 4 · 3 games
3
3
Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 8 games
5
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (A-Klasa)
Latest Games



