dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
17%
19%
64%
Budowlani Murzynowo 17%
Draw 19%
Iskra Janczewo 64%
1,2 – 2,4
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-2
9% chance
Most Likely Score
69%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
63%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Budowlani Murzynowo · at home
Iskra Janczewo · away
3,83
Goals scored per game
2,83
1,83
Goals conceded per game
0,83
1,42x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,30x
0,84x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,31x
Average: 2,71 home goals and 2,18 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I
Based on 11 + 11 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Muszelka Ogardy (A) 2-3 · 24 paź 2026
Last game lineup
vs Maksymilian Gorzów Wielkopolski (H) 8-0 · 25 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
W
L
W
D
W
W
L
W
D
W
W
W
L
L
2,00
7-1-3
PPG Overall
2,50
5-0-1
PPG at Home
1,40
2-1-2
PPG Away
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
2,82
10-1-0
PPG Overall
3,00
5-0-0
PPG at Home
2,67
5-1-0
PPG Away
Venue form: Iskra Janczewo away +7% on points per game vs Budowlani Murzynowo at home (2,67 vs 2,50)
Rest & Schedule
15
days rest
Muszelka Ogardy 2-3 Budowlani Murzynowo
0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Iskra Janczewo 8-0 Maksymilian Gorzów Wielkopolski
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
6
5
Zwyc %
64%
83%
40%
Goals per game
4,73
5,67
3,60
Strzelił
2,91
3,83
1,80
Stracone
1,82
1,83
1,80
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
73%
67%
80%
Czyste konto
18%
33%
0%
Bez punktów
9%
0%
20%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
5
6
Zwyc %
91%
100%
83%
Goals per game
4,73
6,00
3,67
Strzelił
3,91
5,20
2,83
Stracone
0,82
0,80
0,83
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
55%
60%
50%
Czyste konto
45%
40%
50%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Budowlani Murzynowo
BUD
Iskra Janczewo
ISK
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 11/11
100% 11/11
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 11/11
100% 11/11
100%
92%
Ponad 2,5
82% 9/11
82% 9/11
82%
83%
Ponad 3,5
64% 7/11
73% 8/11
68%
68%
Ponad 4,5
55% 6/11
55% 6/11
55%
–
Under 2,5
18% 2/11
18% 2/11
18%
17%
Both teams score
BTTS
73% 8/11
55% 6/11
64%
68%
BTTS & win
45% 5/11
45% 5/11
45%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
64% 7/11
55% 6/11
59%
–
Budowlani Murzynowo
BUD
Iskra Janczewo
ISK
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 11/11
91% 10/11
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
64% 7/11
55% 6/11
59%
–
Ponad 2,5
55% 6/11
36% 4/11
45%
–
BTTS
36% 4/11
18% 2/11
27%
–
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I (78 games, 4,88 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
3,83 at home
2,83 away
Budowlani Murzynowo scored 23 in 6 home games
Iskra Janczewo scored 17 in 6 away games
Budowlani Murzynowo
BUD
Iskra Janczewo
ISK
Scored over 0,5
91% 10/11
100% 11/11
Scored over 1,5
64% 7/11
100% 11/11
Scored over 2,5
64% 7/11
73% 8/11
Bez punktów
9% 1/11
0% 0/11
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,83 at home
0,83 away
Budowlani Murzynowo conceded 11 in 6 home games
Iskra Janczewo conceded 5 in 6 away games
Budowlani Murzynowo
BUD
Iskra Janczewo
ISK
Conceded over 0,5
82% 9/11
55% 6/11
Conceded over 1,5
55% 6/11
18% 2/11
Conceded over 2,5
18% 2/11
9% 1/11
Czyste konto
18% 2/11
45% 5/11
Streaks
2
Wygrane in a row
2
Strzelił in a row
2
Over 2.5 goals in a row
3
Longest win run this season
11
Unbeaten all 11 this season
11
Strzelił all 11 this season
2
Czyste konto in a row
10
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Budowlani Murzynowo
BUD
Iskra Janczewo
ISK
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,55
1,73
–
Opponent cards
1,91
1,36
–
Match total
3,45
3,09
3,87
Ponad 3,5
45% 5/11
36% 4/11
–
Ponad 4,5
36% 4/11
27% 3/11
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I (78 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Budowlani Murzynowo
Strzelił · 32
9%
16%
31%
16%
9%
19%
Stracone · 20
10%
15%
25%
5%
20%
25%
Iskra Janczewo
Strzelił · 43
7%
16%
19%
16%
23%
19%
Stracone · 9
23%
11%
22%
11%
11%
22%
55%
Scored first
82%
19%
Goals after 75'
19%
Scored first: Budowlani Murzynowo 6 of 11, Iskra Janczewo 9 of 11 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
55%45%
Leading 6
Level 0
Trailing 5
1,64
points per game
At half-time
83%
5 z 6
Led at HT, won
60%
3 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 182nd 14
At half-time
73%9%18%
Leading 8
Level 1
Trailing 2
2,27
points per game
At half-time
100%
8 z 8
Led at HT, won
100%
2 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 182nd 25
7
Points won from losing positions in 6 · 2 games
4
3
Points dropped from winning positions in 8 · 10 games
0
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (Klasa Okręgowa Gorzów) Spadek (B-Klasa)
Latest Games



