dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
90%
Budowlani Gozdnica 3%
Draw 7%
Kado Górzyn 90%
0,7 – 3,8
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
0-3
10% chance
Most Likely Score
83%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
50%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Budowlani Gozdnica · at home
Kado Górzyn · away
1,80
Goals scored per game
4,25
2,20
Goals conceded per game
1,25
0,58x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,72x
0,89x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,40x
Average: 3,11 home goals and 2,47 away goals per game in Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III
Based on 10 + 10 Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Iskra Małomice (H) 2-4 · 24 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Alfa Jaromirowice (H) 3-3 · 25 paź 2026
21
Zmiany
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
Budowlani Gozdnica wins 0
Remisy 1
Kado Górzyn wins 1
Goals 1 (0,50 per game)
Goals 7 (3,50 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Budowlani Gozdnica Clean Sheets
50%
1
of 2
Kado Górzyn Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Goals across the last 2 meetings · includes players no longer at either club
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
W
L
L
0,60
2-0-8
PPG Overall
1,20
2-0-3
PPG at Home
0,00
0-0-5
PPG Away
D
W
W
W
W
D
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
L
2,50
8-1-1
PPG Overall
2,17
4-1-1
PPG at Home
3,00
4-0-0
PPG Away
Venue form: Kado Górzyn away +150% on points per game vs Budowlani Gozdnica at home (3,00 vs 1,20)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Budowlani Gozdnica 2-4 Iskra Małomice
1 game in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
13
days rest
Kado Górzyn 3-3 Alfa Jaromirowice
1 game in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
5
5
Zwyc %
20%
40%
0%
Goals per game
5,20
4,00
6,40
Strzelił
1,50
1,80
1,20
Stracone
3,70
2,20
5,20
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
60%
60%
60%
Czyste konto
10%
20%
0%
Bez punktów
30%
20%
40%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
6
4
Zwyc %
80%
67%
100%
Goals per game
5,60
5,67
5,50
Strzelił
3,60
3,17
4,25
Stracone
2,00
2,50
1,25
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
80%
83%
75%
Czyste konto
20%
17%
25%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Budowlani Gozdnica
BUD
Kado Górzyn
KAD
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 10/10
80% 8/10
90%
97%
Ponad 2,5
100% 10/10
80% 8/10
90%
91%
Ponad 3,5
70% 7/10
80% 8/10
75%
77%
Ponad 4,5
50% 5/10
80% 8/10
65%
–
Under 2,5
0% 0/10
20% 2/10
10%
9%
Both teams score
BTTS
60% 6/10
80% 8/10
70%
73%
BTTS & win
10% 1/10
60% 6/10
35%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
60% 6/10
80% 8/10
70%
–
Budowlani Gozdnica
BUD
Kado Górzyn
KAD
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
80% 8/10
100% 10/10
90%
–
Ponad 1,5
30% 3/10
80% 8/10
55%
–
Ponad 2,5
20% 2/10
40% 4/10
30%
–
BTTS
10% 1/10
50% 5/10
30%
–
% of each club's games · League = Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III (66 games, 5,58 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,80 at home
4,25 away
Budowlani Gozdnica scored 9 in 5 home games
Kado Górzyn scored 17 in 4 away games
Budowlani Gozdnica
BUD
Kado Górzyn
KAD
Scored over 0,5
70% 7/10
100% 10/10
Scored over 1,5
50% 5/10
70% 7/10
Scored over 2,5
30% 3/10
70% 7/10
Bez punktów
30% 3/10
0% 0/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,20 at home
1,25 away
Budowlani Gozdnica conceded 11 in 5 home games
Kado Górzyn conceded 5 in 4 away games
Budowlani Gozdnica
BUD
Kado Górzyn
KAD
Conceded over 0,5
90% 9/10
80% 8/10
Conceded over 1,5
80% 8/10
50% 5/10
Conceded over 2,5
80% 8/10
30% 3/10
Czyste konto
10% 1/10
20% 2/10
Streaks
3
Porażki in a row
10
Over 2.5 goals all 10 this season
7
Stracone in a row
5
Strzelił in a row
5
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
9
Unbeaten last loss 10 games ago
10
Strzelił all 10 this season
7
Stracone in a row
7
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
8
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Budowlani Gozdnica
BUD
Kado Górzyn
KAD
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,00
2,60
–
Opponent cards
1,50
2,60
–
Match total
3,50
5,20
4,53
Ponad 3,5
50% 5/10
70% 7/10
–
Ponad 4,5
40% 4/10
50% 5/10
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III (66 games) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Budowlani Gozdnica
Strzelił · 15
13%
0%
0%
20%
0%
67%
Stracone · 34
15%
9%
15%
18%
20%
23%
Kado Górzyn
Strzelił · 36
6%
14%
25%
25%
25%
5%
Stracone · 20
10%
20%
30%
15%
10%
15%
22%
Scored first
60%
67%
Goals after 75'
6%
Scored first: Budowlani Gozdnica 2 of 9, Kado Górzyn 6 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
10%20%70%
Leading 1
Level 2
Trailing 7
0,50
points per game
At half-time
100%
1 z 1
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 7
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 22nd 13
At half-time
50%30%20%
Leading 5
Level 3
Trailing 2
1,80
points per game
At half-time
100%
5 z 5
Led at HT, won
50%
1 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 162nd 20
0
Points won from losing positions in 7 · 4 games
7
0
Points dropped from winning positions in 2 · 9 games
2
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (Klasa Okręgowa Zielona Góra) Spadek (B-Klasa)
Latest Games



