Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

Iskra Małomice
r z p p z
- : -
Orzeł Konin Żagański
r p z p p
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Iskra Małomice 87% Draw 6% Orzeł Konin Żagański 7%
6,1 – 2,4 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
6-2 4% chance Most Likely Score
99% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
90% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Iskra Małomice · at home Orzeł Konin Żagański · away
2,50 Goals scored per game 1,80
3,25 Goals conceded per game 7,60
0,80x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 0,73x
1,32x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 2,45x
Average: 3,11 home goals and 2,47 away goals per game in Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III
Based on 10 + 10 Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III
Kolejka 12
Iskra Małomice
- : -
Orzeł Konin Żagański
Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III
Kolejka 12
Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański
- : -
Carina II Gubin
Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III
Kolejka 12
KS Tomaszowo
- : -
Czarni II Żagań
Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III
Kolejka 12
Alfa Jaromirowice
- : -
Delta Sieniawa Żarska
Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III
Kolejka 12
Budowlani Gozdnica
- : -
Kado Górzyn
Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III
Kolejka 12
Beskid Bożnów
- : -
Czarni Jelenin
<
>
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Head to Head2 meetings
Last 2 meetings
Iskra Małomice wins 2 Remisy 0 Orzeł Konin Żagański wins 0
Goals 12 (6,00 per game) Goals 3 (1,50 per game)
100% 2 of 2 Over 1,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Over 2,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Over 3,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0% 0 of 2 Iskra Małomice Clean Sheets
0% 0 of 2 Orzeł Konin Żagański Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
09 maj 2026 Iskra Małomice 6-2 Orzeł Konin Żagański
04 paź 2025 Orzeł Konin Żagański 1-6 Iskra Małomice
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents9 shared this season · 5 most recent
Opponent Iskra Małomice ISK Orzeł Konin Żagański ORZ
KS Tomaszowo W 6-0 A L 2-5 A
Carina II Gubin L 0-5 H L 2-24 A
Budowlani Gozdnica W 4-2 A W 3-0 A
Czarni II Żagań W 6-2 H W 3-0 H
Czarni Jelenin D 2-2 A L 2-5 A
Points on these 5 10 of 15 · 2,00 per game 6 of 15 · 1,20 per game
Form & Points per Game
W L L W D
1,50 4-3-3 PPG Overall
1,00 1-1-2 PPG at Home
1,83 3-2-1 PPG Away
W 24 paź ABudowlani Gozdnica 4-2
L 17 paź HCarina II Gubin 0-5
L 10 paź AAlfa Jaromirowice 1-4
W 03 paź HCzarni II Żagań 6-2
D 19 wrz ACzarni Jelenin 2-2
L L W L D
1,00 3-1-6 PPG Overall
1,40 2-1-2 PPG at Home
0,60 1-0-4 PPG Away
L 31 paź AKS Tomaszowo 2-5
L 25 paź ACarina II Gubin 2-24
W 17 paź HCzarni II Żagań 3-0
L 10 paź ACzarni Jelenin 2-5
D 03 paź HSparta Mierków 1-1
Venue form: Iskra Małomice at home +67% on points per game vs Orzeł Konin Żagański away (1,00 vs 0,60)
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
14 days rest
Last game · sob. 24 paź · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III Budowlani Gozdnica 2-4 Iskra Małomice 1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days Next · sob. 14 lis · Kado Górzyn v Iskra Małomice (A)
7 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III KS Tomaszowo 5-2 Orzeł Konin Żagański 2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days Next · sob. 14 lis · Orzeł Konin Żagański v Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański (H)
Team Comparison10 / 10 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 4 6
Zwyc % 40% 25% 50%
Goals per game 5,50 5,75 5,33
Strzelił 3,00 2,50 3,33
Stracone 2,50 3,25 2,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 80% 75% 83%
Czyste konto 10% 0% 17%
Bez punktów 10% 25% 0%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 5 5
Zwyc % 30% 40% 20%
Goals per game 7,10 4,80 9,40
Strzelił 2,00 2,20 1,80
Stracone 5,10 2,60 7,60
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 60% 60% 60%
Czyste konto 30% 40% 20%
Bez punktów 10% 0% 20%
Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Iskra Małomice ISK Orzeł Konin Żagański ORZ Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% –
Ponad 1,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% 97%
Ponad 2,5 100% 10/10 90% 9/10 95% 91%
Ponad 3,5 100% 10/10 70% 7/10 85% 77%
Ponad 4,5 80% 8/10 50% 5/10 65% –
Under 2,5 0% 0/10 10% 1/10 5% 9%
Both teams score
BTTS 80% 8/10 60% 6/10 70% 73%
BTTS & win 30% 3/10 0% 0/10 15% –
BTTS & over 2.5 80% 8/10 50% 5/10 65% –
% of each club's games · League = Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III (66 games, 5,58 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Iskra Małomice scored 10 in 4 home games Orzeł Konin Żagański scored 9 in 5 away games
Iskra Małomice ISK Orzeł Konin Żagański ORZ
Scored over 0,5 90% 9/10 90% 9/10
Scored over 1,5 80% 8/10 70% 7/10
Scored over 2,5 50% 5/10 30% 3/10
Bez punktów 10% 1/10 10% 1/10
Streakscurrent runs · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III
1 Wygrane last game
10 Over 2.5 goals all 10 this season
7 Stracone in a row
2 Porażki in a row
5 Strzelił in a row
4 Over 2.5 goals in a row
2 Stracone in a row
2 Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Match Totals
Iskra Małomice ISK Orzeł Konin Żagański ORZ League
Kartki
Kartki 3,80 1,50 –
Opponent cards 2,70 1,70 –
Match total 6,50 3,20 4,53
Ponad 3,5 80% 8/10 20% 2/10 –
Ponad 4,5 70% 7/10 20% 2/10 –
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III (66 games) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timingshare of each club's goals by 15-minute period
0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90+
Iskra Małomice
Strzelił · 30 13% 17% 7% 30% 10% 23%
Stracone · 25 4% 12% 20% 24% 8% 32%
Orzeł Konin Żagański
Strzelił · 20 5% 0% 25% 10% 15% 45%
Stracone · 51 8% 18% 18% 19% 23% 14%
50% Scored first 40%
23% Goals after 75' 45%
Scored first: Iskra Małomice 5 of 10, Orzeł Konin Żagański 4 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
50%20%30%
Leading 5 Level 2 Trailing 3
1,70 points per game At half-time
80% 4 z 5 Led at HT, won
0% 0 z 3 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 18
At half-time
40%10%50%
Leading 4 Level 1 Trailing 5
1,30 points per game At half-time
75% 3 z 4 Led at HT, won
0% 0 z 5 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 52nd 15
4 Points won from losing positions in 5 · 7 games 1
4 Points dropped from winning positions in 6 · 4 games 3
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Likely ScorersZielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III
Iskra Małomice 30 goals
1 Najdek Piotr 6 1,15 na 90 20%
2 Wypych Damian 1 pen 6 0,67 na 90 20%
3 Radziszowski Kamil 4 0,84 na 90 13%
4 Gewerth Kamil 4 0,56 na 90 13%
5 Wypych Wojciech 4 0,40 na 90 13%
1 Stankiewicz Łukasz 9 0,92 na 90 45%
2 Urbaniak Patryk 4 0,51 na 90 20%
3 Stankiewicz Przemysław 4 0,43 na 90 20%
4 Pajdowski Mariusz 1 0,29 na 90 5%
5 Handzlik Piotr 1 0,27 na 90 5%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking RiskZielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III
Iskra Małomice 3,80 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Celka Dominik 0,90 4 yellow · 1 red · 499 min
2 Pikuła Marcin 0,75 4 yellow · 482 min
3 Gewerth Arkadiusz 0,56 5 yellow · 810 min
4 Wypych Damian 0,56 4 yellow · 1 red · 810 min
5 Najdek Piotr 0,38 2 yellow · 470 min
Orzeł Konin Żagański 1,50 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Soltys Yurii 0,35 2 yellow · 518 min
2 Stankiewicz Łukasz 0,20 2 yellow · 879 min
3 Podhajny Kacper 0,13 1 yellow · 705 min
4 Urbaniak Patryk 0,13 1 yellow · 710 min
5 Maćków Paweł 0,13 1 red · 720 min
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
StandingsZielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
···
5
Sparta Mierków
z r p r z
>
5
2
4
25
23
2
17
6
5
1
4
32
23
9
16
7
Iskra Małomice
r z p p z
>
4
3
3
30
25
5
15
8
Czarni Jelenin
z p z p r
>
4
3
4
28
32
-4
15
9
3
1
6
20
51
-31
10
10
Beskid Bożnów
p z p p p
>
3
0
7
20
41
-21
9
11
2
0
8
15
37
-22
6
···
Awans (Klasa Okręgowa Zielona Góra) Spadek (B-Klasa)
Latest Games
Iskra Małomice
R Z P P Z
Klasa A - Zielona Góra III
24 paź 2026
- 14:00
Budowlani Gozdnica
2 4
Iskra Małomice
Klasa A - Zielona Góra III
17 paź 2026
- 15:00
Iskra Małomice
0 5
Carina II Gubin
Klasa A - Zielona Góra III
10 paź 2026
- 15:00
Alfa Jaromirowice
4 1
Iskra Małomice
Klasa A - Zielona Góra III
3 paź 2026
- 15:30
Iskra Małomice
6 2
Czarni II Żagań
Klasa A - Zielona Góra III
19 wrz 2026
- 16:00
Czarni Jelenin
2 2
Iskra Małomice
Orzeł Konin Żagański
R P Z P P
Klasa A - Zielona Góra III
31 paź 2026
- 14:00
KS Tomaszowo
5 2
Orzeł Konin Żagański
Klasa A - Zielona Góra III
25 paź 2026
- 14:00
Carina II Gubin
24 2
Orzeł Konin Żagański
Klasa A - Zielona Góra III
17 paź 2026
- 14:45
Orzeł Konin Żagański
3 0
Czarni II Żagań
Klasa A - Zielona Góra III
10 paź 2026
- 15:30
Czarni Jelenin
5 2
Orzeł Konin Żagański
Klasa A - Zielona Góra III
3 paź 2026
- 14:45
Orzeł Konin Żagański
1 1
Sparta Mierków
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu