dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
59%
22%
19%
Zorza Ochla 59%
Draw 22%
Pogoń Wężyska 19%
1,9 – 1,0
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-1
10% chance
Most Likely Score
57%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
55%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Zorza Ochla · at home
Pogoń Wężyska · away
3,57
Goals scored per game
1,83
1,00
Goals conceded per game
1,17
1,67x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,02x
0,56x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,54x
Average: 2,14 home goals and 1,79 away goals per game in Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa okręgowa
Based on 12 + 12 Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa okręgowa games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Unia Kunice Żary (H) 4-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Bóbr Bobrowice (H) 0-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
85
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
100%
Zorza Ochla wins 2
Remisy 0
Pogoń Wężyska wins 0
Goals 9 (4,50 per game)
Goals 1 (0,50 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
50%
1
of 2
Zorza Ochla Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Pogoń Wężyska Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Goals across the last 2 meetings · includes players no longer at either club
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
L
L
W
W
D
2,33
9-1-2
PPG Overall
2,57
6-0-1
PPG at Home
2,00
3-1-1
PPG Away
D
W
W
L
W
D
W
W
L
W
L
W
W
D
L
1,75
6-3-3
PPG Overall
2,00
3-3-0
PPG at Home
1,50
3-0-3
PPG Away
Venue form: Zorza Ochla at home +71% on points per game vs Pogoń Wężyska away (2,57 vs 1,50)
Rest & Schedule
7
days rest
Zorza Ochla 4-0 Unia Kunice Żary
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
7
days rest
Pogoń Wężyska 0-0 Bóbr Bobrowice
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
7
5
Zwyc %
75%
86%
60%
Goals per game
4,00
4,57
3,20
Strzelił
3,00
3,57
2,20
Stracone
1,00
1,00
1,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
58%
57%
60%
Czyste konto
42%
43%
40%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
6
6
Zwyc %
50%
50%
50%
Goals per game
3,33
3,67
3,00
Strzelił
2,17
2,50
1,83
Stracone
1,17
1,17
1,17
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
58%
67%
50%
Czyste konto
25%
33%
17%
Bez punktów
25%
17%
33%
Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Zorza Ochla
ZOR
Pogoń Wężyska
POG
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 12/12
92% 11/12
96%
–
Ponad 1,5
92% 11/12
83% 10/12
88%
88%
Ponad 2,5
75% 9/12
75% 9/12
75%
78%
Ponad 3,5
58% 7/12
58% 7/12
58%
62%
Ponad 4,5
25% 3/12
25% 3/12
25%
–
Under 2,5
25% 3/12
25% 3/12
25%
22%
Both teams score
BTTS
58% 7/12
58% 7/12
58%
66%
BTTS & win
33% 4/12
33% 4/12
33%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
50% 6/12
58% 7/12
54%
–
Zorza Ochla
ZOR
Pogoń Wężyska
POG
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
67% 8/12
67% 8/12
67%
–
Ponad 1,5
33% 4/12
42% 5/12
38%
–
Ponad 2,5
17% 2/12
25% 3/12
21%
–
BTTS
17% 2/12
25% 3/12
21%
–
% of each club's games · League = Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa okręgowa (91 games, 3,93 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
3,57 at home
1,83 away
Zorza Ochla scored 25 in 7 home games
Pogoń Wężyska scored 11 in 6 away games
Zorza Ochla
ZOR
Pogoń Wężyska
POG
Scored over 0,5
100% 12/12
75% 9/12
Scored over 1,5
75% 9/12
67% 8/12
Scored over 2,5
67% 8/12
42% 5/12
Bez punktów
0% 0/12
25% 3/12
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,00 at home
1,17 away
Zorza Ochla conceded 7 in 7 home games
Pogoń Wężyska conceded 7 in 6 away games
Zorza Ochla
ZOR
Pogoń Wężyska
POG
Conceded over 0,5
58% 7/12
75% 9/12
Conceded over 1,5
25% 3/12
42% 5/12
Conceded over 2,5
8% 1/12
0% 0/12
Czyste konto
42% 5/12
25% 3/12
Streaks
5
Wygrane in a row
12
Strzelił all 12 this season
7
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Czyste konto in a row
3
Unbeaten last loss 4 games ago
2
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Zorza Ochla
ZOR
Pogoń Wężyska
POG
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,25
1,33
–
Opponent cards
2,08
2,42
–
Match total
4,33
3,75
4,20
Ponad 3,5
67% 8/12
58% 7/12
–
Ponad 4,5
50% 6/12
33% 4/12
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa okręgowa (91 games) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Zorza Ochla
Strzelił · 36
11%
11%
14%
25%
25%
14%
Stracone · 12
0%
17%
25%
33%
8%
17%
Pogoń Wężyska
Strzelił · 26
4%
23%
23%
16%
19%
15%
Stracone · 14
22%
7%
14%
21%
7%
29%
92%
Scored first
64%
14%
Goals after 75'
15%
Scored first: Zorza Ochla 11 of 12, Pogoń Wężyska 7 of 11 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
42%42%17%
Leading 5
Level 5
Trailing 2
1,67
points per game
At half-time
100%
5 z 5
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 24
At half-time
42%50%8%
Leading 5
Level 6
Trailing 1
1,75
points per game
At half-time
80%
4 z 5
Led at HT, won
100%
1 z 1
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 14
0
Points won from losing positions in 2 · 5 games
4
5
Points dropped from winning positions in 11 · 9 games
7
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (IV Liga) Spadek (A-Klasa)
Latest Games



