dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
10%
11%
79%
Polonia Nowe Kramsko 10%
Draw 11%
Sparta Nietkowice 79%
1,6 – 4,0
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-3
6% chance
Most Likely Score
92%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
78%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Polonia Nowe Kramsko · at home
Sparta Nietkowice · away
2,83
Goals scored per game
6,80
1,50
Goals conceded per game
1,60
0,99x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
2,67x
0,59x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,56x
Average: 2,85 home goals and 2,55 away goals per game in both clubs' games
Friendly game: these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Based on 10 + 10 recent games in all competitions (attack × defence × both clubs' average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Znicz Leśniów Wielki (H) 6-4 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Tęcza II Krosno Odrzańskie (H) 0-2 · 24 paź 2026
13
Zmiany
99
Head to Head
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Form & Points per Game
W
D
L
D
W
W
D
L
D
W
W
W
W
L
L
1,70
5-2-3
PPG Overall
1,83
3-2-1
PPG at Home
1,50
2-0-2
PPG Away
L
D
L
W
W
L
D
L
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
2,20
7-1-2
PPG Overall
1,80
3-0-2
PPG at Home
2,60
4-1-0
PPG Away
Venue form: Sparta Nietkowice away +42% on points per game vs Polonia Nowe Kramsko at home (2,60 vs 1,83)
Friendly game: these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Rest & Schedule
295
days rest
Polonia Nowe Kramsko 6-4 Znicz Leśniów Wielki
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
302
days rest
Sparta Nietkowice 0-2 Tęcza II Krosno Odrzańskie
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
6
4
Zwyc %
50%
50%
50%
Goals per game
3,60
4,33
2,50
Strzelił
2,20
2,83
1,25
Stracone
1,40
1,50
1,25
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
60%
50%
75%
Czyste konto
30%
33%
25%
Bez punktów
10%
17%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
5
5
Zwyc %
70%
60%
80%
Goals per game
7,20
6,00
8,40
Strzelił
6,10
5,40
6,80
Stracone
1,10
0,60
1,60
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
30%
0%
60%
Czyste konto
50%
60%
40%
Bez punktów
30%
40%
20%
Friendly game: these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Match Goals
Polonia Nowe Kramsko
POL
Sparta Nietkowice
SPA
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
90% 9/10
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
80% 8/10
80% 8/10
80%
98%
Ponad 2,5
70% 7/10
70% 7/10
70%
90%
Ponad 3,5
40% 4/10
60% 6/10
50%
76%
Ponad 4,5
20% 2/10
60% 6/10
40%
–
Under 2,5
30% 3/10
30% 3/10
30%
10%
Both teams score
BTTS
60% 6/10
30% 3/10
45%
76%
BTTS & win
20% 2/10
30% 3/10
25%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
60% 6/10
30% 3/10
45%
–
Polonia Nowe Kramsko
POL
Sparta Nietkowice
SPA
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
70% 7/10
78% 7/9
74%
–
Ponad 1,5
60% 6/10
67% 6/9
63%
–
Ponad 2,5
10% 1/10
44% 4/9
27%
–
BTTS
20% 2/10
22% 2/9
21%
–
Friendly game: these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
% of each club's games · League = Sparingi (42 games, 6,95 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,83 at home
6,80 away
Polonia Nowe Kramsko scored 17 in 6 home games
Sparta Nietkowice scored 34 in 5 away games
Polonia Nowe Kramsko
POL
Sparta Nietkowice
SPA
Scored over 0,5
90% 9/10
70% 7/10
Scored over 1,5
60% 6/10
70% 7/10
Scored over 2,5
20% 2/10
70% 7/10
Bez punktów
10% 1/10
30% 3/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,50 at home
1,60 away
Polonia Nowe Kramsko conceded 9 in 6 home games
Sparta Nietkowice conceded 8 in 5 away games
Polonia Nowe Kramsko
POL
Sparta Nietkowice
SPA
Conceded over 0,5
70% 7/10
50% 5/10
Conceded over 1,5
50% 5/10
30% 3/10
Conceded over 2,5
10% 1/10
10% 1/10
Czyste konto
30% 3/10
50% 5/10
Friendly game: these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Streaks
2
Unbeaten last loss 3 games ago
9
Strzelił in a row
6
Over 2.5 goals in a row
5
Stracone in a row
4
Longest win run in the last 10 games
3
Without a win last win 4 games ago
3
Bez punktów in a row
7
Longest win run in the last 10 games
Friendly game: these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Match Totals
Polonia Nowe Kramsko
POL
Sparta Nietkowice
SPA
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,60
1,60
–
Opponent cards
1,80
1,90
–
Match total
4,40
3,50
0,00
Ponad 3,5
50% 5/10
50% 5/10
–
Ponad 4,5
40% 4/10
40% 4/10
–
Friendly game: these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Sparingi (42 games)
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Polonia Nowe Kramsko
Strzelił · 22
9%
27%
27%
14%
14%
9%
Stracone · 14
0%
14%
7%
29%
7%
43%
Sparta Nietkowice
Strzelił · 50
18%
18%
20%
14%
12%
18%
Stracone · 6
0%
33%
17%
17%
33%
0%
70%
Scored first
75%
9%
Goals after 75'
18%
Friendly game: these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Scored first: Polonia Nowe Kramsko 7 of 10, Sparta Nietkowice 6 of 8 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period)
Halves & Game State
At half-time
40%50%10%
Leading 4
Level 5
Trailing 1
1,70
points per game
At half-time
50%
2 z 4
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 1
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 142nd 8
At half-time
56%33%11%
Leading 5
Level 3
Trailing 1
2,00
points per game
At half-time
100%
5 z 5
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 1
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 282nd 22
0
Points won from losing positions in 3 · 2 games
0
4
Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 6 games
0
Friendly game: these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games)
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Friendly game: these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Friendly game: these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Latest Games



