|
7 cze 2026-17:00
Stats Prediction
Result probability
39%
19%
42%
Chrobry Drzeńsko 39%
Draw 19%
As Pieski 42%
2,3 – 2,4
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-2
7% chance
Most Likely Score
85%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
82%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Chrobry Drzeńsko · at home
As Pieski · away
2,78
Goals scored per game
2,67
2,44
Goals conceded per game
2,78
0,84x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,99x
0,90x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,84x
Average: 3,30 home goals and 2,70 away goals per game in Keeza Klasa B Gorzów Wielkopolski III 2025/2026
Based on 19 + 19 Keeza Klasa B Gorzów Wielkopolski III 2025/2026 games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Head to Head
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Opponent
Chrobry Drzeńsko
CHR
As Pieski
AS
Points on these 5
6 of 30 · 0,60 per game
13 of 30 · 1,30 per game
Form & Points per Game
D
L
L
W
W
D
L
L
W
W
D
L
L
W
L
1,11
6-3-10
PPG Overall
1,56
4-2-3
PPG at Home
0,70
2-1-7
PPG Away
L
L
L
W
W
L
L
L
W
W
L
L
L
W
W
1,63
10-1-8
PPG Overall
1,80
6-0-4
PPG at Home
1,44
4-1-4
PPG Away
Venue form: Chrobry Drzeńsko at home +8% on points per game vs As Pieski away (1,56 vs 1,44)
Rest & Schedule
7
days rest
Orzeł II Międzyrzecz 1-1 Chrobry Drzeńsko
1 game in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
7
days rest
As Pieski 2-4 Walka Czarnów
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
19
9
10
Zwyc %
32%
44%
20%
Goals per game
5,68
5,22
6,10
Strzelił
2,21
2,78
1,70
Stracone
3,47
2,44
4,40
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
79%
78%
80%
Czyste konto
5%
0%
10%
Bez punktów
16%
22%
10%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
19
10
9
Zwyc %
53%
60%
44%
Goals per game
5,74
6,00
5,44
Strzelił
3,00
3,30
2,67
Stracone
2,74
2,70
2,78
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
89%
90%
89%
Czyste konto
11%
10%
11%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Keeza Klasa B Gorzów Wielkopolski III 2025/2026 · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Chrobry Drzeńsko
CHR
As Pieski
AS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 19/19
100% 19/19
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
95% 18/19
100% 19/19
97%
98%
Ponad 2,5
89% 17/19
100% 19/19
95%
95%
Ponad 3,5
74% 14/19
84% 16/19
79%
79%
Ponad 4,5
58% 11/19
68% 13/19
63%
–
Under 2,5
11% 2/19
0% 0/19
5%
5%
Both teams score
BTTS
79% 15/19
89% 17/19
84%
71%
BTTS & win
26% 5/19
42% 8/19
34%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
74% 14/19
89% 17/19
82%
–
Chrobry Drzeńsko
CHR
As Pieski
AS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
0% 0/19
0% 0/19
0%
–
Ponad 1,5
0% 0/19
0% 0/19
0%
–
Ponad 2,5
0% 0/19
0% 0/19
0%
–
BTTS
0% 0/19
0% 0/19
0%
–
% of each club's games · League = Keeza Klasa B Gorzów Wielkopolski III 2025/2026 (105 games, 6,01 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,78 at home
2,67 away
Chrobry Drzeńsko scored 25 in 9 home games
As Pieski scored 24 in 9 away games
Chrobry Drzeńsko
CHR
As Pieski
AS
Scored over 0,5
84% 16/19
100% 19/19
Scored over 1,5
47% 9/19
79% 15/19
Scored over 2,5
37% 7/19
47% 9/19
Bez punktów
16% 3/19
0% 0/19
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,44 at home
2,78 away
Chrobry Drzeńsko conceded 22 in 9 home games
As Pieski conceded 25 in 9 away games
Chrobry Drzeńsko
CHR
As Pieski
AS
Conceded over 0,5
95% 18/19
89% 17/19
Conceded over 1,5
74% 14/19
74% 14/19
Conceded over 2,5
58% 11/19
53% 10/19
Czyste konto
5% 1/19
11% 2/19
Streaks
3
Without a win last win 4 games ago
8
Stracone in a row
2
Longest win run this season
3
Porażki in a row
19
Strzelił all 19 this season
19
Over 2.5 goals all 19 this season
3
Stracone in a row
4
Longest win run this season
Halves & Game State
At half-time
100%
Leading 0
Level 19
Trailing 0
1,00
points per game
At half-time
–
Led at HT, won
–
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 02nd 42
At half-time
100%
Leading 0
Level 19
Trailing 0
1,00
points per game
At half-time
–
Led at HT, won
–
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 02nd 57
Keeza Klasa B Gorzów Wielkopolski III 2025/2026 · finished games before kick-off
Standings
Latest Games



