Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

| 20 wrz 2026-13:00
Noteć Górecko
z p z p r
- : -
Polana Gardzko
z z p p p
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Noteć Górecko 92% Draw 5% Polana Gardzko 3%
5,4 – 1,4 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
5-1 6% chance Most Likely Score
97% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
76% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Noteć Górecko · at home Polana Gardzko · away
3,83 Goals scored per game 1,75
1,83 Goals conceded per game 5,25
1,04x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 0,78x
0,81x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 1,42x
Average: 3,70 home goals and 2,25 away goals per game in both clubs' games
Not enough games this season (Noteć Górecko: 0, Polana Gardzko: 4), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Based on 10 + 10 recent games in all competitions (attack × defence × both clubs' average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I
Kolejka 5
Kasztelania Santok
3 : 3
Huragan Osiek
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I
Kolejka 5
Dąb Górki Noteckie
0 : 0
Błękitni Dobiegniew
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I
Kolejka 5
Łucznik II Strzelce Krajeńskie
3 : 4
Sokół II Gościm
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I
Kolejka 5
Błyskawica Lipie Góry
6 : 0
Radowiak II Drezdenko
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I
Kolejka 5
Noteć Górecko
- : -
Polana Gardzko
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I
Kolejka 5
Leśnik Rąpin
0 : 1
Polonia Lipki Wielkie
<
>
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetPolana Gardzko: Last game lineup
Head to Head2 meetings
Last 2 meetings
Noteć Górecko wins 2 Remisy 0 Polana Gardzko wins 0
Goals 12 (6,00 per game) Goals 3 (1,50 per game)
100% 2 of 2 Over 1,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Over 2,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Over 3,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0% 0 of 2 Noteć Górecko Clean Sheets
0% 0 of 2 Polana Gardzko Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
10 maj 2026 Noteć Górecko 5-2 Polana Gardzko
11 paź 2025 Polana Gardzko 1-7 Noteć Górecko
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents5 shared in the last 10 games
Opponent Noteć Górecko NOT Polana Gardzko POL
Dąb Górki Noteckie W 7-0 H L 0-6 H W 3-0 A
Błękitni Dobiegniew L 1-4 A L 0-8 H L 0-13 A
Radowiak II Drezdenko D 3-3 H L 2-3 A
Huragan Osiek D 1-1 A W 6-1 H
Błyskawica Lipie Góry W 4-2 H L 1-3 H
Points on these 5 8 of 15 · 1,60 per game 6 of 21 · 0,86 per game
Not enough games this season (Noteć Górecko: 0, Polana Gardzko: 4), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Form & Points per Game
D L W L W
1,30 3-4-3 PPG Overall
2,00 3-3-0 PPG at Home
0,25 0-1-3 PPG Away
D 06 cze HSHR Wojcieszyce 1-1
L 30 maj AKasztelania Santok 3-6
W 24 maj HDąb Górki Noteckie 7-0
L 17 maj ABłękitni Dobiegniew 1-4
W 10 maj HPolana Gardzko 5-2
L L L W W
0,90 3-0-7 PPG Overall
1,00 2-0-4 PPG at Home
0,75 1-0-3 PPG Away
L 13 wrz HDąb Górki Noteckie 0-6
L 05 wrz HBłękitni Dobiegniew 0-8
L 30 sie ARadowiak II Drezdenko 2-3
W 22 sie HPolonia Lipki Wielkie 3-1
W 14 cze HHuragan Osiek 6-1
Venue form: Noteć Górecko at home +167% on points per game vs Polana Gardzko away (2,00 vs 0,75)
Not enough games this season (Noteć Górecko: 0, Polana Gardzko: 4), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
106 days rest
Last game · sob. 6 cze · Keeza Klasa B Gorzów Wielkopolski I 2025/2026 Noteć Górecko 1-1 SHR Wojcieszyce 0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days Next · niedz. 27 wrz · Dąb Górki Noteckie v Noteć Górecko (A)
7 days rest
Last game · niedz. 13 wrz · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I Polana Gardzko 0-6 Dąb Górki Noteckie 1 game in 14 days · 4 in 30 days Next · sob. 26 wrz · Polana Gardzko v Błyskawica Lipie Góry (H)
Team Comparison10 / 10 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 6 4
Zwyc % 30% 50% 0%
Goals per game 5,70 5,67 5,75
Strzelił 2,80 3,83 1,25
Stracone 2,90 1,83 4,50
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 80% 83% 75%
Czyste konto 10% 17% 0%
Bez punktów 10% 0% 25%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 6 4
Zwyc % 30% 33% 25%
Goals per game 6,20 5,67 7,00
Strzelił 1,90 2,00 1,75
Stracone 4,30 3,67 5,25
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 60% 67% 50%
Czyste konto 10% 0% 25%
Bez punktów 30% 33% 25%
Not enough games this season (Noteć Górecko: 0, Polana Gardzko: 4), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Match Goals
Noteć Górecko NOT Polana Gardzko POL Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% –
Ponad 1,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% 100%
Ponad 2,5 80% 8/10 100% 10/10 90% 100%
Ponad 3,5 80% 8/10 90% 9/10 85% 95%
Ponad 4,5 80% 8/10 70% 7/10 75% –
Under 2,5 20% 2/10 0% 0/10 10% 0%
Both teams score
BTTS 80% 8/10 60% 6/10 70% 71%
BTTS & win 20% 2/10 20% 2/10 20% –
BTTS & over 2.5 60% 6/10 60% 6/10 60% –
Not enough games this season (Noteć Górecko: 0, Polana Gardzko: 4), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I (21 games, 5,57 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Noteć Górecko scored 23 in 6 home games Polana Gardzko scored 7 in 4 away games
Noteć Górecko NOT Polana Gardzko POL
Scored over 0,5 90% 9/10 70% 7/10
Scored over 1,5 60% 6/10 60% 6/10
Scored over 2,5 60% 6/10 30% 3/10
Bez punktów 10% 1/10 30% 3/10
Not enough games this season (Noteć Górecko: 0, Polana Gardzko: 4), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Streakscurrent runs · last 10 games
2 Without a win last win 3 games ago
6 Strzelił in a row
2 Stracone in a row
2 Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
3 Porażki in a row
10 Over 2.5 goals all of the last 10 games
5 Stracone in a row
2 Bez punktów in a row
3 Longest win run in the last 10 games
Not enough games this season (Noteć Górecko: 0, Polana Gardzko: 4), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Halves & Game State
At half-time
100%
Leading 0 Level 10 Trailing 0
1,00 points per game At half-time
– Led at HT, won
– Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 02nd 28
At half-time
80%20%
Leading 0 Level 8 Trailing 2
0,80 points per game At half-time
– Led at HT, won
0% 0 z 2 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 32nd 16
Not enough games this season (Noteć Górecko: 0, Polana Gardzko: 4), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Likely Scorerslast 10 games
Noteć Górecko 28 goals
No goals in these games.
Polana Gardzko 19 goals
1 Kaczmarczyk Bartosz 2 0,67 na 90 11%
2 Janiak Daniel 1 0,50 na 90 5%
3 Rajnos Norbert 1 0,25 na 90 5%
4 Marciniak Maciej 1 0,25 na 90 5%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Not enough games this season (Noteć Górecko: 0, Polana Gardzko: 4), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
StandingsGorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
···
9
9
3
0
6
18
46
-28
9
10
Leśnik Rąpin
p p z p z
>
9
2
1
6
15
27
-12
7
11
Polana Gardzko
p p p p z
>
9
2
0
7
15
42
-27
6
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Awans (A-Klasa) Wycofanie się z rozgrywek w trakcie rundy jesiennej
Latest Games
Noteć Górecko
Z P Z P R
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
6 cze 2026
- 16:00
Noteć Górecko
1 1
SHR Wojcieszyce
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
30 maj 2026
- 16:00
Kasztelania Santok
6 3
Noteć Górecko
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
24 maj 2026
- 13:00
Noteć Górecko
7 0
Dąb Górki Noteckie
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
17 maj 2026
- 16:00
Błękitni Dobiegniew
4 1
Noteć Górecko
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
10 maj 2026
- 13:00
Noteć Górecko
5 2
Polana Gardzko
Polana Gardzko
Z Z P P P
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
13 wrz 2026
- 11:00
Polana Gardzko
0 6
Dąb Górki Noteckie
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
5 wrz 2026
- 16:00
Polana Gardzko
0 8
Błękitni Dobiegniew
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
30 sie 2026
- 14:00
Radowiak II Drezdenko
3 2
Polana Gardzko
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
22 sie 2026
- 15:00
Polana Gardzko
3 1
Polonia Lipki Wielkie
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
14 cze 2026
- 17:00
Polana Gardzko
6 1
Huragan Osiek
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu