|
16 sie 2026-12:00
Stats Prediction
Result probability
86%
8%
Iskra Jabłoniec 86%
Draw 8%
Iskra Wymiarki 6%
3,9 – 1,1
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
3-1
7% chance
Most Likely Score
87%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
64%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Iskra Jabłoniec · at home
Iskra Wymiarki · away
4,50
Goals scored per game
2,00
1,00
Goals conceded per game
3,20
1,22x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,05x
0,53x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,86x
Average: 3,70 home goals and 1,90 away goals per game in both clubs' games
Not enough games this season (Iskra Jabłoniec: 1, Iskra Wymiarki: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Based on 10 + 10 recent games in all competitions (attack × defence × both clubs' average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Form & Points per Game
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
W
W
L
W
W
W
1,50
5-0-5
PPG Overall
2,25
3-0-1
PPG at Home
1,00
2-0-4
PPG Away
W
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
W
W
L
L
W
1,20
4-0-6
PPG Overall
1,80
3-0-2
PPG at Home
0,60
1-0-4
PPG Away
Venue form: Iskra Jabłoniec at home +275% on points per game vs Iskra Wymiarki away (2,25 vs 0,60)
Not enough games this season (Iskra Jabłoniec: 1, Iskra Wymiarki: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Iskra Małomice 2-0 Iskra Jabłoniec
1 game in 14 days · 1 in 30 days
15
days rest
Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański 9-3 Iskra Wymiarki
0 games in 14 days · 1 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
4
6
Zwyc %
50%
75%
33%
Goals per game
5,50
5,50
5,50
Strzelił
2,80
4,50
1,67
Stracone
2,70
1,00
3,83
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
80%
75%
83%
Czyste konto
10%
25%
0%
Bez punktów
10%
0%
17%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
5
5
Zwyc %
40%
60%
20%
Goals per game
5,70
6,20
5,20
Strzelił
2,70
3,40
2,00
Stracone
3,00
2,80
3,20
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
80%
80%
80%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
20%
20%
20%
Not enough games this season (Iskra Jabłoniec: 1, Iskra Wymiarki: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Match Goals
Iskra Jabłoniec
ISK
Iskra Wymiarki
ISK
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 10/10
90% 9/10
95%
97%
Ponad 2,5
90% 9/10
90% 9/10
90%
89%
Ponad 3,5
80% 8/10
80% 8/10
80%
71%
Ponad 4,5
80% 8/10
60% 6/10
70%
–
Under 2,5
10% 1/10
10% 1/10
10%
11%
Both teams score
BTTS
80% 8/10
80% 8/10
80%
74%
BTTS & win
40% 4/10
40% 4/10
40%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
80% 8/10
80% 8/10
80%
–
Iskra Jabłoniec
ISK
Iskra Wymiarki
ISK
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
0% 0/9
0% 0/10
0%
–
Ponad 1,5
0% 0/9
0% 0/10
0%
–
Ponad 2,5
0% 0/9
0% 0/10
0%
–
BTTS
0% 0/9
0% 0/10
0%
–
Not enough games this season (Iskra Jabłoniec: 1, Iskra Wymiarki: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
% of each club's games · League = Sparingi (35 games, 6,46 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
4,50 at home
2,00 away
Iskra Jabłoniec scored 18 in 4 home games
Iskra Wymiarki scored 10 in 5 away games
Iskra Jabłoniec
ISK
Iskra Wymiarki
ISK
Scored over 0,5
90% 9/10
80% 8/10
Scored over 1,5
60% 6/10
70% 7/10
Scored over 2,5
50% 5/10
60% 6/10
Bez punktów
10% 1/10
20% 2/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,00 at home
3,20 away
Iskra Jabłoniec conceded 4 in 4 home games
Iskra Wymiarki conceded 16 in 5 away games
Iskra Jabłoniec
ISK
Iskra Wymiarki
ISK
Conceded over 0,5
90% 9/10
100% 10/10
Conceded over 1,5
70% 7/10
70% 7/10
Conceded over 2,5
30% 3/10
50% 5/10
Czyste konto
10% 1/10
0% 0/10
Not enough games this season (Iskra Jabłoniec: 1, Iskra Wymiarki: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Streaks
4
Porażki in a row
5
Stracone in a row
3
Longest win run in the last 10 games
1
Wygrane last game
10
Stracone all of the last 10 games
7
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Longest win run in the last 10 games
Not enough games this season (Iskra Jabłoniec: 1, Iskra Wymiarki: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Halves & Game State
At half-time
100%
Leading 0
Level 9
Trailing 0
1,00
points per game
At half-time
–
Led at HT, won
–
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 02nd 28
At half-time
100%
Leading 0
Level 10
Trailing 0
1,00
points per game
At half-time
–
Led at HT, won
–
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 02nd 27
Not enough games this season (Iskra Jabłoniec: 1, Iskra Wymiarki: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Latest Games




