|
24 kwi 2027-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
78%
16%
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 78%
Draw 16%
Ślęza Wrocław 6%
2,2 – 0,4
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-0
17% chance
Most Likely Score
49%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
32%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra · at home
Ślęza Wrocław · away
1,75
Goals scored per game
1,40
0,38
Goals conceded per game
2,20
0,99x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,19x
0,32x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,25x
Average: 1,76 home goals and 1,17 away goals per game in III Liga - Grupa III
Based on 15 + 15 III Liga - Grupa III games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs MKS Kluczbork (A) 2-2 · 30 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Górnik Polkowice (H) 2-2 · 30 paź 2026
Zmiany
Head to Head
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
D
W
D
W
L
D
W
D
W
L
W
L
W
L
D
1,53
6-5-4
PPG Overall
2,50
6-2-0
PPG at Home
0,43
0-3-4
PPG Away
D
W
L
L
W
D
W
L
L
W
D
L
L
L
W
0,93
4-2-9
PPG Overall
0,80
1-1-3
PPG at Home
1,00
3-1-6
PPG Away
Venue form: Karkonosze Jelenia Góra at home +150% on points per game vs Ślęza Wrocław away (2,50 vs 1,00)
Rest & Schedule
176
days rest
MKS Kluczbork 2-2 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
176
days rest
Ślęza Wrocław 2-2 Górnik Polkowice
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
15
8
7
Zwyc %
40%
75%
0%
Goals per game
2,27
2,13
2,43
Strzelił
1,33
1,75
0,86
Stracone
0,93
0,38
1,57
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
40%
25%
57%
Czyste konto
40%
75%
0%
Bez punktów
33%
25%
43%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
15
5
10
Zwyc %
27%
20%
30%
Goals per game
3,80
4,20
3,60
Strzelił
1,53
1,80
1,40
Stracone
2,27
2,40
2,20
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
80%
80%
80%
Czyste konto
13%
20%
10%
Bez punktów
7%
0%
10%
III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
KAR
Ślęza Wrocław
ŚLĘ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
87% 13/15
100% 15/15
93%
–
Ponad 1,5
60% 9/15
100% 15/15
80%
76%
Ponad 2,5
40% 6/15
80% 12/15
60%
57%
Ponad 3,5
27% 4/15
53% 8/15
40%
37%
Ponad 4,5
7% 1/15
20% 3/15
13%
–
Under 2,5
60% 9/15
20% 3/15
40%
43%
Both teams score
BTTS
40% 6/15
80% 12/15
60%
55%
BTTS & win
13% 2/15
13% 2/15
13%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
33% 5/15
73% 11/15
53%
–
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
KAR
Ślęza Wrocław
ŚLĘ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
53% 8/15
93% 14/15
73%
–
Ponad 1,5
33% 5/15
40% 6/15
37%
–
Ponad 2,5
20% 3/15
7% 1/15
13%
–
BTTS
13% 2/15
40% 6/15
27%
–
% of each club's games · League = III Liga - Grupa III (134 games, 2,93 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,75 at home
1,40 away
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra scored 14 in 8 home games
Ślęza Wrocław scored 14 in 10 away games
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
KAR
Ślęza Wrocław
ŚLĘ
Scored over 0,5
67% 10/15
93% 14/15
Scored over 1,5
40% 6/15
47% 7/15
Scored over 2,5
20% 3/15
13% 2/15
Bez punktów
33% 5/15
7% 1/15
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,20 away
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra conceded 3 in 8 home games
Ślęza Wrocław conceded 22 in 10 away games
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
KAR
Ślęza Wrocław
ŚLĘ
Conceded over 0,5
60% 9/15
87% 13/15
Conceded over 1,5
33% 5/15
67% 10/15
Conceded over 2,5
0% 0/15
47% 7/15
Czyste konto
40% 6/15
13% 2/15
Streaks
4
Unbeaten last loss 5 games ago
4
Strzelił in a row
3
Stracone in a row
3
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
3
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Unbeaten last loss 3 games ago
10
Strzelił in a row
4
Stracone in a row
4
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
4
Over 2.5 goals in a row
Match Totals
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
KAR
Ślęza Wrocław
ŚLĘ
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,13
2,27
–
Opponent cards
2,13
1,67
–
Match total
4,27
3,93
5,19
Ponad 3,5
60% 9/15
53% 8/15
–
Ponad 4,5
40% 6/15
40% 6/15
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = III Liga - Grupa III (134 games) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Strzelił · 20
10%
30%
15%
10%
20%
15%
Stracone · 14
14%
0%
21%
0%
36%
29%
Ślęza Wrocław
Strzelił · 23
13%
9%
22%
13%
26%
17%
Stracone · 34
15%
12%
12%
29%
17%
15%
62%
Scored first
33%
15%
Goals after 75'
17%
Scored first: Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 8 of 13, Ślęza Wrocław 5 of 15 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
40%47%13%
Leading 6
Level 7
Trailing 2
1,67
points per game
At half-time
67%
4 z 6
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 112nd 9
At half-time
20%40%40%
Leading 3
Level 6
Trailing 6
1,00
points per game
At half-time
67%
2 z 3
Led at HT, won
33%
2 z 6
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 102nd 13
3
Points won from losing positions in 5 · 11 games
2
6
Points dropped from winning positions in 9 · 6 games
5
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



