|
24 kwi 2027-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
56%
18%
26%
Barycz Sułów 56%
Draw 18%
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 26%
2,8 – 1,9
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-1
7% chance
Most Likely Score
85%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
80%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Barycz Sułów · at home
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski · away
2,00
Goals scored per game
2,00
1,13
Goals conceded per game
2,43
1,14x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,71x
0,96x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,38x
Average: 1,76 home goals and 1,17 away goals per game in III Liga - Grupa III
Based on 15 + 15 III Liga - Grupa III games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Sparta Katowice (A) 3-1 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Zagłębie Sosnowiec (H) 0-2 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Head to Head
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
L
L
D
L
L
L
L
D
L
D
L
W
W
W
1,40
6-3-6
PPG Overall
1,88
4-3-1
PPG at Home
0,86
2-0-5
PPG Away
L
L
D
L
W
L
L
D
L
W
W
D
L
D
D
1,13
4-5-6
PPG Overall
1,25
2-4-2
PPG at Home
1,00
2-1-4
PPG Away
Venue form: Barycz Sułów at home +88% on points per game vs KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski away (1,88 vs 1,00)
Rest & Schedule
175
days rest
Sparta Katowice 3-1 Barycz Sułów
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
175
days rest
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 0-2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
15
8
7
Zwyc %
40%
50%
29%
Goals per game
2,93
3,13
2,71
Strzelił
1,47
2,00
0,86
Stracone
1,47
1,13
1,86
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
60%
63%
57%
Czyste konto
27%
38%
14%
Bez punktów
13%
0%
29%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
15
8
7
Zwyc %
27%
25%
29%
Goals per game
3,00
1,75
4,43
Strzelił
1,40
0,88
2,00
Stracone
1,60
0,88
2,43
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
73%
50%
100%
Czyste konto
13%
25%
0%
Bez punktów
27%
50%
0%
III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Barycz Sułów
BAR
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 15/15
87% 13/15
93%
–
Ponad 1,5
80% 12/15
80% 12/15
80%
76%
Ponad 2,5
67% 10/15
60% 9/15
63%
57%
Ponad 3,5
33% 5/15
47% 7/15
40%
37%
Ponad 4,5
7% 1/15
20% 3/15
13%
–
Under 2,5
33% 5/15
40% 6/15
37%
43%
Both teams score
BTTS
60% 9/15
73% 11/15
67%
55%
BTTS & win
13% 2/15
27% 4/15
20%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
53% 8/15
60% 9/15
57%
–
Barycz Sułów
BAR
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
87% 13/15
73% 11/15
80%
–
Ponad 1,5
47% 7/15
60% 9/15
53%
–
Ponad 2,5
13% 2/15
7% 1/15
10%
–
BTTS
20% 3/15
33% 5/15
27%
–
% of each club's games · League = III Liga - Grupa III (134 games, 2,93 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,00 at home
2,00 away
Barycz Sułów scored 16 in 8 home games
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski scored 14 in 7 away games
Barycz Sułów
BAR
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
Scored over 0,5
87% 13/15
73% 11/15
Scored over 1,5
40% 6/15
40% 6/15
Scored over 2,5
13% 2/15
20% 3/15
Bez punktów
13% 2/15
27% 4/15
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,13 at home
2,43 away
Barycz Sułów conceded 9 in 8 home games
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski conceded 17 in 7 away games
Barycz Sułów
BAR
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
Conceded over 0,5
73% 11/15
87% 13/15
Conceded over 1,5
47% 7/15
40% 6/15
Conceded over 2,5
27% 4/15
20% 3/15
Czyste konto
27% 4/15
13% 2/15
Streaks
7
Without a win last win 8 games ago
8
Stracone in a row
6
Strzelił in a row
6
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
4
Longest win run this season
4
Without a win last win 5 games ago
2
Stracone in a row
2
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Barycz Sułów
BAR
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,60
3,27
–
Opponent cards
3,33
1,47
–
Match total
5,93
4,73
5,19
Ponad 3,5
73% 11/15
73% 11/15
–
Ponad 4,5
60% 9/15
60% 9/15
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = III Liga - Grupa III (134 games) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Barycz Sułów
Strzelił · 22
14%
23%
9%
13%
23%
18%
Stracone · 22
18%
23%
14%
9%
9%
27%
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Strzelił · 18
17%
11%
17%
5%
11%
39%
Stracone · 23
9%
26%
22%
4%
13%
26%
60%
Scored first
50%
18%
Goals after 75'
39%
Scored first: Barycz Sułów 9 of 15, KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 6 of 12 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
40%27%33%
Leading 6
Level 4
Trailing 5
1,47
points per game
At half-time
67%
4 z 6
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 102nd 12
At half-time
13%53%33%
Leading 2
Level 8
Trailing 5
0,93
points per game
At half-time
50%
1 z 2
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 82nd 13
1
Points won from losing positions in 7 · 8 games
2
6
Points dropped from winning positions in 9 · 6 games
8
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



