|
10 kwi 2027-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
71%
12%
17%
ROW 1964 Rybnik 71%
Draw 12%
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 17%
4,3 – 2,3
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
4-2
5% chance
Most Likely Score
96%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
89%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
ROW 1964 Rybnik · at home
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski · away
3,13
Goals scored per game
2,00
1,38
Goals conceded per game
2,43
1,77x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,71x
1,17x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,38x
Average: 1,76 home goals and 1,17 away goals per game in III Liga - Grupa III
Based on 15 + 15 III Liga - Grupa III games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Raków II Częstochowa (A) 1-3 · 30 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Zagłębie Sosnowiec (H) 0-2 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Head to Head
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Opponent
ROW 1964 Rybnik
ROW
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
Points on these 5
10 of 15 · 2,00 per game
5 of 15 · 1,00 per game
Form & Points per Game
W
W
L
W
W
W
W
L
W
W
W
D
D
L
L
1,73
8-2-5
PPG Overall
2,38
6-1-1
PPG at Home
1,00
2-1-4
PPG Away
L
L
D
L
W
L
L
D
L
W
W
D
L
D
D
1,13
4-5-6
PPG Overall
1,25
2-4-2
PPG at Home
1,00
2-1-4
PPG Away
Venue form: ROW 1964 Rybnik at home +138% on points per game vs KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski away (2,38 vs 1,00)
Rest & Schedule
162
days rest
Raków II Częstochowa 1-3 ROW 1964 Rybnik
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
161
days rest
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 0-2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
15
8
7
Zwyc %
53%
75%
29%
Goals per game
3,53
4,50
2,43
Strzelił
2,07
3,13
0,86
Stracone
1,47
1,38
1,57
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
53%
75%
29%
Czyste konto
27%
25%
29%
Bez punktów
27%
0%
57%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
15
8
7
Zwyc %
27%
25%
29%
Goals per game
3,00
1,75
4,43
Strzelił
1,40
0,88
2,00
Stracone
1,60
0,88
2,43
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
73%
50%
100%
Czyste konto
13%
25%
0%
Bez punktów
27%
50%
0%
III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
ROW 1964 Rybnik
ROW
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
93% 14/15
87% 13/15
90%
–
Ponad 1,5
80% 12/15
80% 12/15
80%
76%
Ponad 2,5
73% 11/15
60% 9/15
67%
57%
Ponad 3,5
60% 9/15
47% 7/15
53%
37%
Ponad 4,5
27% 4/15
20% 3/15
23%
–
Under 2,5
27% 4/15
40% 6/15
33%
43%
Both teams score
BTTS
53% 8/15
73% 11/15
63%
55%
BTTS & win
33% 5/15
27% 4/15
30%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
53% 8/15
60% 9/15
57%
–
ROW 1964 Rybnik
ROW
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
67% 10/15
73% 11/15
70%
–
Ponad 1,5
47% 7/15
60% 9/15
53%
–
Ponad 2,5
7% 1/15
7% 1/15
7%
–
BTTS
27% 4/15
33% 5/15
30%
–
% of each club's games · League = III Liga - Grupa III (134 games, 2,93 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
3,13 at home
2,00 away
ROW 1964 Rybnik scored 25 in 8 home games
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski scored 14 in 7 away games
ROW 1964 Rybnik
ROW
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
Scored over 0,5
73% 11/15
73% 11/15
Scored over 1,5
60% 9/15
40% 6/15
Scored over 2,5
40% 6/15
20% 3/15
Bez punktów
27% 4/15
27% 4/15
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,38 at home
2,43 away
ROW 1964 Rybnik conceded 11 in 8 home games
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski conceded 17 in 7 away games
ROW 1964 Rybnik
ROW
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
Conceded over 0,5
73% 11/15
87% 13/15
Conceded over 1,5
40% 6/15
40% 6/15
Conceded over 2,5
27% 4/15
20% 3/15
Czyste konto
27% 4/15
13% 2/15
Streaks
2
Wygrane in a row
2
Strzelił in a row
2
Over 2.5 goals in a row
3
Longest win run this season
4
Without a win last win 5 games ago
2
Stracone in a row
2
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
ROW 1964 Rybnik
ROW
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,53
3,27
–
Opponent cards
2,73
1,47
–
Match total
5,27
4,73
5,19
Ponad 3,5
93% 14/15
73% 11/15
–
Ponad 4,5
60% 9/15
60% 9/15
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = III Liga - Grupa III (134 games) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
ROW 1964 Rybnik
Strzelił · 31
13%
10%
16%
13%
22%
26%
Stracone · 22
9%
5%
14%
36%
18%
18%
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Strzelił · 18
17%
11%
17%
5%
11%
39%
Stracone · 23
9%
26%
22%
4%
13%
26%
71%
Scored first
50%
26%
Goals after 75'
39%
Scored first: ROW 1964 Rybnik 10 of 14, KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 6 of 12 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
27%60%13%
Leading 4
Level 9
Trailing 2
1,40
points per game
At half-time
75%
3 z 4
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 19
At half-time
13%53%33%
Leading 2
Level 8
Trailing 5
0,93
points per game
At half-time
50%
1 z 2
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 82nd 13
3
Points won from losing positions in 6 · 8 games
2
8
Points dropped from winning positions in 11 · 6 games
8
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



