|
27 mar 2027-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
66%
22%
12%
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 66%
Draw 22%
Zagłębie II Lubin 12%
1,8 – 0,6
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-0
15% chance
Most Likely Score
45%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
40%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra · at home
Zagłębie II Lubin · away
1,75
Goals scored per game
2,00
0,38
Goals conceded per game
1,86
0,99x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,71x
0,32x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,05x
Average: 1,76 home goals and 1,17 away goals per game in III Liga - Grupa III
Based on 15 + 15 III Liga - Grupa III games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs MKS Kluczbork (A) 2-2 · 30 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Stal Brzeg (A) 4-1 · 31 paź 2026
Head to Head
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
D
W
D
W
L
D
W
D
W
L
W
L
W
L
D
1,53
6-5-4
PPG Overall
2,50
6-2-0
PPG at Home
0,43
0-3-4
PPG Away
L
W
L
D
D
L
W
L
D
D
D
W
D
W
W
1,80
7-6-2
PPG Overall
2,13
5-2-1
PPG at Home
1,43
2-4-1
PPG Away
Venue form: Karkonosze Jelenia Góra at home +75% on points per game vs Zagłębie II Lubin away (2,50 vs 1,43)
Rest & Schedule
148
days rest
MKS Kluczbork 2-2 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
147
days rest
Stal Brzeg 4-1 Zagłębie II Lubin
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
15
8
7
Zwyc %
40%
75%
0%
Goals per game
2,27
2,13
2,43
Strzelił
1,33
1,75
0,86
Stracone
0,93
0,38
1,57
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
40%
25%
57%
Czyste konto
40%
75%
0%
Bez punktów
33%
25%
43%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
15
8
7
Zwyc %
47%
63%
29%
Goals per game
3,20
2,63
3,86
Strzelił
1,87
1,75
2,00
Stracone
1,33
0,88
1,86
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
67%
50%
86%
Czyste konto
27%
38%
14%
Bez punktów
7%
13%
0%
III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
KAR
Zagłębie II Lubin
ZAG
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
87% 13/15
100% 15/15
93%
–
Ponad 1,5
60% 9/15
80% 12/15
70%
76%
Ponad 2,5
40% 6/15
60% 9/15
50%
57%
Ponad 3,5
27% 4/15
53% 8/15
40%
37%
Ponad 4,5
7% 1/15
20% 3/15
13%
–
Under 2,5
60% 9/15
40% 6/15
50%
43%
Both teams score
BTTS
40% 6/15
67% 10/15
53%
55%
BTTS & win
13% 2/15
20% 3/15
17%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
33% 5/15
53% 8/15
43%
–
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
KAR
Zagłębie II Lubin
ZAG
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
53% 8/15
73% 11/15
63%
–
Ponad 1,5
33% 5/15
40% 6/15
37%
–
Ponad 2,5
20% 3/15
13% 2/15
17%
–
BTTS
13% 2/15
20% 3/15
17%
–
% of each club's games · League = III Liga - Grupa III (134 games, 2,93 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,75 at home
2,00 away
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra scored 14 in 8 home games
Zagłębie II Lubin scored 14 in 7 away games
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
KAR
Zagłębie II Lubin
ZAG
Scored over 0,5
67% 10/15
93% 14/15
Scored over 1,5
40% 6/15
60% 9/15
Scored over 2,5
20% 3/15
33% 5/15
Bez punktów
33% 5/15
7% 1/15
Goals conceded per game at this venue
0,38 at home
1,86 away
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra conceded 3 in 8 home games
Zagłębie II Lubin conceded 13 in 7 away games
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
KAR
Zagłębie II Lubin
ZAG
Conceded over 0,5
60% 9/15
73% 11/15
Conceded over 1,5
33% 5/15
40% 6/15
Conceded over 2,5
0% 0/15
13% 2/15
Czyste konto
40% 6/15
27% 4/15
Streaks
4
Unbeaten last loss 5 games ago
4
Strzelił in a row
3
Stracone in a row
3
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
3
Over 2.5 goals in a row
1
Porażki last game
6
Stracone in a row
2
Strzelił in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
4
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
KAR
Zagłębie II Lubin
ZAG
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,13
2,20
–
Opponent cards
2,13
2,47
–
Match total
4,27
4,67
5,19
Ponad 3,5
60% 9/15
67% 10/15
–
Ponad 4,5
40% 6/15
40% 6/15
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = III Liga - Grupa III (134 games) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Strzelił · 20
10%
30%
15%
10%
20%
15%
Stracone · 14
14%
0%
21%
0%
36%
29%
Zagłębie II Lubin
Strzelił · 26
15%
23%
8%
8%
11%
35%
Stracone · 18
11%
28%
6%
22%
22%
11%
62%
Scored first
57%
15%
Goals after 75'
35%
Scored first: Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 8 of 13, Zagłębie II Lubin 8 of 14 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
40%47%13%
Leading 6
Level 7
Trailing 2
1,67
points per game
At half-time
67%
4 z 6
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 112nd 9
At half-time
40%33%27%
Leading 6
Level 5
Trailing 4
1,53
points per game
At half-time
83%
5 z 6
Led at HT, won
50%
2 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 16
3
Points won from losing positions in 5 · 6 games
4
6
Points dropped from winning positions in 9 · 8 games
2
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



