|
7 lis 2026-14:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
23%
17%
60%
Zjednoczeni Lubrza 23%
Draw 17%
Schnug Chociule 60%
1,9 – 2,9
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-2
7% chance
Most Likely Score
86%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
80%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Zjednoczeni Lubrza · at home
Schnug Chociule · away
7,75
Goals scored per game
3,50
2,50
Goals conceded per game
0,75
2,48x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,17x
0,84x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,24x
Average: 3,12 home goals and 2,98 away goals per game in Świebodzin: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 9 + 9 Świebodzin: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs KS Radoszyn (A) 4-2 · 17 paź 2026
10
20
Zmiany
77
Last game lineup
vs KS Radoszyn (H) 1-3 · 25 paź 2026
99
Zmiany
16
22
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
W
L
W
L
L
W
L
W
L
W
D
L
W
1,44
4-1-4
PPG Overall
2,25
3-0-1
PPG at Home
0,80
1-1-3
PPG Away
L
W
L
W
D
L
W
L
W
D
W
L
L
W
1,44
4-1-4
PPG Overall
0,80
1-1-3
PPG at Home
2,25
3-0-1
PPG Away
Rest & Schedule
21
days rest
KS Radoszyn 4-2 Zjednoczeni Lubrza
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
13
days rest
Schnug Chociule 1-3 KS Radoszyn
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
9
4
5
Zwyc %
44%
75%
20%
Goals per game
7,89
10,25
6,00
Strzelił
4,78
7,75
2,40
Stracone
3,11
2,50
3,60
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
89%
75%
100%
Czyste konto
11%
25%
0%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
9
5
4
Zwyc %
44%
20%
75%
Goals per game
4,22
4,20
4,25
Strzelił
2,44
1,60
3,50
Stracone
1,78
2,60
0,75
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
44%
60%
25%
Czyste konto
33%
20%
50%
Bez punktów
22%
20%
25%
Świebodzin: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Zjednoczeni Lubrza
ZJE
Schnug Chociule
SCH
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 9/9
100% 9/9
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 9/9
100% 9/9
100%
100%
Ponad 2,5
100% 9/9
89% 8/9
94%
96%
Ponad 3,5
89% 8/9
89% 8/9
89%
80%
Ponad 4,5
67% 6/9
22% 2/9
44%
–
Under 2,5
0% 0/9
11% 1/9
6%
4%
Both teams score
BTTS
89% 8/9
44% 4/9
67%
76%
BTTS & win
33% 3/9
11% 1/9
22%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
89% 8/9
44% 4/9
67%
–
Zjednoczeni Lubrza
ZJE
Schnug Chociule
SCH
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 9/9
89% 8/9
94%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 9/9
56% 5/9
78%
–
Ponad 2,5
44% 4/9
22% 2/9
33%
–
BTTS
44% 4/9
22% 2/9
33%
–
% of each club's games · League = Świebodzin: Keeza Klasa B (50 games, 6,10 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
7,75 at home
3,50 away
Zjednoczeni Lubrza scored 31 in 4 home games
Schnug Chociule scored 14 in 4 away games
Zjednoczeni Lubrza
ZJE
Schnug Chociule
SCH
Scored over 0,5
100% 9/9
78% 7/9
Scored over 1,5
100% 9/9
56% 5/9
Scored over 2,5
56% 5/9
44% 4/9
Bez punktów
0% 0/9
22% 2/9
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,50 at home
0,75 away
Zjednoczeni Lubrza conceded 10 in 4 home games
Schnug Chociule conceded 3 in 4 away games
Zjednoczeni Lubrza
ZJE
Schnug Chociule
SCH
Conceded over 0,5
89% 8/9
67% 6/9
Conceded over 1,5
67% 6/9
56% 5/9
Conceded over 2,5
44% 4/9
33% 3/9
Czyste konto
11% 1/9
33% 3/9
Streaks
1
Porażki last game
9
Strzelił all 9 this season
9
Over 2.5 goals all 9 this season
5
Stracone in a row
5
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
1
Porażki last game
7
Over 2.5 goals in a row
3
Stracone in a row
2
Strzelił in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Match Totals
Zjednoczeni Lubrza
ZJE
Schnug Chociule
SCH
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,11
1,33
–
Opponent cards
1,11
2,11
–
Match total
2,22
3,44
3,84
Ponad 3,5
22% 2/9
56% 5/9
–
Ponad 4,5
11% 1/9
22% 2/9
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Świebodzin: Keeza Klasa B (50 games) · Świebodzin: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Zjednoczeni Lubrza
Strzelił · 43
12%
12%
5%
25%
30%
16%
Stracone · 28
14%
14%
22%
14%
14%
22%
Schnug Chociule
Strzelił · 22
9%
14%
18%
14%
18%
27%
Stracone · 16
6%
25%
6%
6%
13%
44%
67%
Scored first
56%
16%
Goals after 75'
27%
Scored first: Zjednoczeni Lubrza 6 of 9, Schnug Chociule 5 of 9 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Świebodzin: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
33%33%33%
Leading 3
Level 3
Trailing 3
1,33
points per game
At half-time
100%
3 z 3
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 3
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 31
At half-time
56%22%22%
Leading 5
Level 2
Trailing 2
1,89
points per game
At half-time
80%
4 z 5
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 92nd 13
1
Points won from losing positions in 5 · 5 games
3
8
Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 6 games
5
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Świebodzin: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



