|
8 lis 2026-14:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
70%
14%
16%
KS Radoszyn 70%
Draw 14%
Radość Staropole 16%
3,2 – 1,6
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
3-1
7% chance
Most Likely Score
86%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
76%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
KS Radoszyn · at home
Radość Staropole · away
2,25
Goals scored per game
1,25
3,75
Goals conceded per game
4,50
0,72x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,42x
1,26x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,44x
Average: 3,12 home goals and 2,98 away goals per game in Świebodzin: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 9 + 9 Świebodzin: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Schnug Chociule (A) 1-3 · 25 paź 2026
Zmiany
19
Last game lineup
vs Zenit Myszęcin (H) 1-5 · 25 paź 2026
Zmiany
18
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
100%
KS Radoszyn wins 0
Remisy 0
Radość Staropole wins 2
Goals 4 (2,00 per game)
Goals 8 (4,00 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
KS Radoszyn Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Radość Staropole Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
W
W
L
L
W
W
W
L
L
W
W
L
L
1,67
5-0-4
PPG Overall
1,50
2-0-2
PPG at Home
1,80
3-0-2
PPG Away
L
L
W
L
W
L
L
W
L
W
L
L
L
L
0,67
2-0-7
PPG Overall
1,20
2-0-3
PPG at Home
0,00
0-0-4
PPG Away
Venue form: KS Radoszyn at home 1,50 vs Radość Staropole away 0,00 points per game
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Schnug Chociule 1-3 KS Radoszyn
1 game in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
14
days rest
Radość Staropole 1-5 Zenit Myszęcin
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
9
4
5
Zwyc %
56%
50%
60%
Goals per game
5,56
6,00
5,20
Strzelił
2,89
2,25
3,40
Stracone
2,67
3,75
1,80
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
78%
75%
80%
Czyste konto
11%
0%
20%
Bez punktów
11%
25%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
9
5
4
Zwyc %
22%
40%
0%
Goals per game
5,44
5,20
5,75
Strzelił
1,44
1,60
1,25
Stracone
4,00
3,60
4,50
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
67%
60%
75%
Czyste konto
11%
20%
0%
Bez punktów
22%
20%
25%
Świebodzin: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
KS Radoszyn
KS
Radość Staropole
RAD
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 9/9
100% 9/9
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 9/9
100% 9/9
100%
100%
Ponad 2,5
100% 9/9
100% 9/9
100%
96%
Ponad 3,5
67% 6/9
78% 7/9
72%
80%
Ponad 4,5
56% 5/9
56% 5/9
56%
–
Under 2,5
0% 0/9
0% 0/9
0%
4%
Both teams score
BTTS
78% 7/9
67% 6/9
72%
76%
BTTS & win
44% 4/9
11% 1/9
28%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
78% 7/9
67% 6/9
72%
–
KS Radoszyn
KS
Radość Staropole
RAD
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
89% 8/9
78% 7/9
83%
–
Ponad 1,5
56% 5/9
67% 6/9
61%
–
Ponad 2,5
22% 2/9
56% 5/9
39%
–
BTTS
56% 5/9
22% 2/9
39%
–
% of each club's games · League = Świebodzin: Keeza Klasa B (50 games, 6,10 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,25 at home
1,25 away
KS Radoszyn scored 9 in 4 home games
Radość Staropole scored 5 in 4 away games
KS Radoszyn
KS
Radość Staropole
RAD
Scored over 0,5
89% 8/9
78% 7/9
Scored over 1,5
78% 7/9
44% 4/9
Scored over 2,5
56% 5/9
22% 2/9
Bez punktów
11% 1/9
22% 2/9
Goals conceded per game at this venue
3,75 at home
4,50 away
KS Radoszyn conceded 15 in 4 home games
Radość Staropole conceded 18 in 4 away games
KS Radoszyn
KS
Radość Staropole
RAD
Conceded over 0,5
89% 8/9
89% 8/9
Conceded over 1,5
67% 6/9
78% 7/9
Conceded over 2,5
33% 3/9
67% 6/9
Czyste konto
11% 1/9
11% 1/9
Streaks
3
Wygrane in a row
9
Over 2.5 goals all 9 this season
6
Stracone in a row
3
Strzelił in a row
3
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2
Porażki in a row
9
Over 2.5 goals all 9 this season
6
Strzelił in a row
2
Stracone in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Match Totals
KS Radoszyn
KS
Radość Staropole
RAD
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,44
1,89
–
Opponent cards
2,00
1,67
–
Match total
4,44
3,56
3,84
Ponad 3,5
56% 5/9
44% 4/9
–
Ponad 4,5
44% 4/9
33% 3/9
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Świebodzin: Keeza Klasa B (50 games) · Świebodzin: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
KS Radoszyn
Strzelił · 26
12%
15%
4%
12%
15%
42%
Stracone · 24
4%
4%
29%
17%
17%
29%
Radość Staropole
Strzelił · 10
20%
10%
0%
20%
30%
20%
Stracone · 36
6%
20%
17%
19%
19%
19%
56%
Scored first
25%
42%
Goals after 75'
20%
Scored first: KS Radoszyn 5 of 9, Radość Staropole 2 of 8 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Świebodzin: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
33%44%22%
Leading 3
Level 4
Trailing 2
1,44
points per game
At half-time
33%
1 z 3
Led at HT, won
50%
1 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 82nd 18
At half-time
11%22%67%
Leading 1
Level 2
Trailing 6
0,56
points per game
At half-time
100%
1 z 1
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 6
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 32nd 10
9
Points won from losing positions in 7 · 7 games
0
9
Points dropped from winning positions in 8 · 2 games
3
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Świebodzin: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



