|
22 lis 2026-13:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
32%
19%
49%
Ikar Krzepielów 32%
Draw 19%
Orzeł Otyń 49%
2,0 – 2,5
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-2
7% chance
Most Likely Score
83%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
79%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Ikar Krzepielów · at home
Orzeł Otyń · away
2,83
Goals scored per game
3,00
2,17
Goals conceded per game
2,50
0,81x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,14x
0,83x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,71x
Average: 3,50 home goals and 2,63 away goals per game in Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 11 + 11 Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Czarni II Rudno (H) 2-1 · 25 paź 2026
23
Zmiany
15
77
Last game lineup
vs Polonia Kiełcz (A) 0-0
21
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
L
L
D
D
W
L
L
D
D
D
W
W
W
L
1,64
5-3-3
PPG Overall
2,17
4-1-1
PPG at Home
1,00
1-2-2
PPG Away
D
W
D
W
D
D
W
D
W
D
L
L
W
W
D
1,45
4-4-3
PPG Overall
1,00
0-1-0
PPG at Home
1,50
4-3-3
PPG Away
Venue form: Ikar Krzepielów at home +45% on points per game vs Orzeł Otyń away (2,17 vs 1,50)
Rest & Schedule
28
days rest
Ikar Krzepielów 2-1 Czarni II Rudno
0 games in 14 days · 1 in 30 days
28
days rest
Polonia Kiełcz 0-0 Orzeł Otyń
0 games in 14 days · 1 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
6
5
Zwyc %
45%
67%
20%
Goals per game
4,27
5,00
3,40
Strzelił
2,09
2,83
1,20
Stracone
2,18
2,17
2,20
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
55%
67%
40%
Czyste konto
27%
33%
20%
Bez punktów
18%
0%
40%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
1
10
Zwyc %
36%
0%
40%
Goals per game
5,36
4,00
5,50
Strzelił
2,91
2,00
3,00
Stracone
2,45
2,00
2,50
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
82%
100%
80%
Czyste konto
9%
0%
10%
Bez punktów
18%
0%
20%
Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Ikar Krzepielów
IKA
Orzeł Otyń
ORZ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 11/11
91% 10/11
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 11/11
91% 10/11
95%
98%
Ponad 2,5
91% 10/11
82% 9/11
86%
90%
Ponad 3,5
55% 6/11
82% 9/11
68%
76%
Ponad 4,5
27% 3/11
55% 6/11
41%
–
Under 2,5
9% 1/11
18% 2/11
14%
10%
Both teams score
BTTS
55% 6/11
82% 9/11
68%
68%
BTTS & win
18% 2/11
36% 4/11
27%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
55% 6/11
73% 8/11
64%
–
Ikar Krzepielów
IKA
Orzeł Otyń
ORZ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
55% 6/11
82% 9/11
68%
–
Ponad 1,5
36% 4/11
45% 5/11
41%
–
Ponad 2,5
36% 4/11
27% 3/11
32%
–
BTTS
27% 3/11
18% 2/11
23%
–
% of each club's games · League = Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B (96 games, 6,13 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,83 at home
3,00 away
Ikar Krzepielów scored 17 in 6 home games
Orzeł Otyń scored 30 in 10 away games
Ikar Krzepielów
IKA
Orzeł Otyń
ORZ
Scored over 0,5
82% 9/11
82% 9/11
Scored over 1,5
73% 8/11
64% 7/11
Scored over 2,5
27% 3/11
45% 5/11
Bez punktów
18% 2/11
18% 2/11
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,17 at home
2,50 away
Ikar Krzepielów conceded 13 in 6 home games
Orzeł Otyń conceded 25 in 10 away games
Ikar Krzepielów
IKA
Orzeł Otyń
ORZ
Conceded over 0,5
73% 8/11
91% 10/11
Conceded over 1,5
55% 6/11
73% 8/11
Conceded over 2,5
36% 4/11
36% 4/11
Czyste konto
27% 3/11
9% 1/11
Streaks
1
Wygrane last game
7
Stracone in a row
7
Over 2.5 goals in a row
3
Longest win run this season
5
Unbeaten last loss 6 games ago
2
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Ikar Krzepielów
IKA
Orzeł Otyń
ORZ
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,45
2,09
–
Opponent cards
1,55
1,18
–
Match total
3,00
3,27
2,64
Ponad 3,5
27% 3/11
45% 5/11
–
Ponad 4,5
27% 3/11
27% 3/11
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B (96 games) · Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Ikar Krzepielów
Strzelił · 23
9%
17%
9%
9%
13%
43%
Stracone · 24
13%
12%
8%
25%
17%
25%
Orzeł Otyń
Strzelił · 32
9%
6%
16%
28%
16%
25%
Stracone · 27
15%
7%
11%
26%
19%
22%
55%
Scored first
50%
43%
Goals after 75'
25%
Scored first: Ikar Krzepielów 6 of 11, Orzeł Otyń 5 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
27%45%27%
Leading 3
Level 5
Trailing 3
1,27
points per game
At half-time
33%
1 z 3
Led at HT, won
67%
2 z 3
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 82nd 15
At half-time
45%18%36%
Leading 5
Level 2
Trailing 4
1,55
points per game
At half-time
80%
4 z 5
Led at HT, won
25%
1 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 102nd 22
6
Points won from losing positions in 7 · 6 games
3
6
Points dropped from winning positions in 8 · 5 games
2
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (A-Klasa)
Latest Games



