|
8 lis 2026-13:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
83%
9%
8%
Znicz Leśniów Wielki 83%
Draw 9%
Leśnik Słone 8%
4,7 – 1,8
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
4-1
6% chance
Most Likely Score
96%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
83%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Znicz Leśniów Wielki · at home
Leśnik Słone · away
2,75
Goals scored per game
1,25
2,75
Goals conceded per game
5,25
0,90x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,66x
1,44x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,72x
Average: 3,06 home goals and 1,91 away goals per game in Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 10 + 8 Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Polonia Nowe Kramsko (A) 6-4 · 31 paź 2026
44
Last game lineup
vs Rakovia Raków (H) 1-1 · 18 paź 2026
13
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
W
D
L
W
L
W
D
L
W
D
L
L
L
L
0,80
2-2-6
PPG Overall
1,00
1-1-2
PPG at Home
0,67
1-1-4
PPG Away
D
D
D
L
W
D
D
D
L
W
L
D
L
0,88
1-4-3
PPG Overall
1,50
1-3-0
PPG at Home
0,25
0-1-3
PPG Away
Venue form: Znicz Leśniów Wielki at home +300% on points per game vs Leśnik Słone away (1,00 vs 0,25)
Rest & Schedule
8
days rest
Polonia Nowe Kramsko 6-4 Znicz Leśniów Wielki
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
21
days rest
Leśnik Słone 1-1 Rakovia Raków
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
4
6
Zwyc %
20%
25%
17%
Goals per game
6,20
5,50
6,67
Strzelił
2,50
2,75
2,33
Stracone
3,70
2,75
4,33
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
90%
100%
83%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
10%
0%
17%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
8
4
4
Zwyc %
13%
25%
0%
Goals per game
5,13
3,75
6,50
Strzelił
1,63
2,00
1,25
Stracone
3,50
1,75
5,25
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
75%
100%
50%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
25%
0%
50%
Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Znicz Leśniów Wielki
ZNI
Leśnik Słone
LEŚ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 8/8
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 10/10
100% 8/8
100%
94%
Ponad 2,5
80% 8/10
75% 6/8
78%
81%
Ponad 3,5
80% 8/10
75% 6/8
78%
70%
Ponad 4,5
80% 8/10
63% 5/8
71%
–
Under 2,5
20% 2/10
25% 2/8
23%
19%
Both teams score
BTTS
90% 9/10
75% 6/8
83%
81%
BTTS & win
20% 2/10
13% 1/8
16%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
70% 7/10
50% 4/8
60%
–
Znicz Leśniów Wielki
ZNI
Leśnik Słone
LEŚ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 8/8
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
80% 8/10
100% 8/8
90%
–
Ponad 2,5
80% 8/10
50% 4/8
65%
–
BTTS
40% 4/10
63% 5/8
51%
–
% of each club's games · League = Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa B (53 games, 4,96 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,75 at home
1,25 away
Znicz Leśniów Wielki scored 11 in 4 home games
Leśnik Słone scored 5 in 4 away games
Znicz Leśniów Wielki
ZNI
Leśnik Słone
LEŚ
Scored over 0,5
90% 9/10
75% 6/8
Scored over 1,5
70% 7/10
50% 4/8
Scored over 2,5
50% 5/10
38% 3/8
Bez punktów
10% 1/10
25% 2/8
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,75 at home
5,25 away
Znicz Leśniów Wielki conceded 11 in 4 home games
Leśnik Słone conceded 21 in 4 away games
Znicz Leśniów Wielki
ZNI
Leśnik Słone
LEŚ
Conceded over 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 8/8
Conceded over 1,5
70% 7/10
75% 6/8
Conceded over 2,5
60% 6/10
63% 5/8
Czyste konto
0% 0/10
0% 0/8
Streaks
1
Porażki last game
10
Stracone all 10 this season
9
Strzelił in a row
9
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2
Over 2.5 goals in a row
4
Without a win last win 5 games ago
8
Stracone all 8 this season
3
Strzelił in a row
3
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Match Totals
Znicz Leśniów Wielki
ZNI
Leśnik Słone
LEŚ
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,50
0,75
–
Opponent cards
2,20
1,00
–
Match total
3,70
1,75
3,83
Ponad 3,5
40% 4/10
0% 0/8
–
Ponad 4,5
20% 2/10
0% 0/8
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa B (53 games) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Znicz Leśniów Wielki
Strzelił · 25
12%
12%
16%
20%
12%
28%
Stracone · 37
5%
22%
30%
14%
16%
13%
Leśnik Słone
Strzelił · 13
31%
38%
0%
8%
15%
8%
Stracone · 28
18%
22%
7%
11%
21%
21%
50%
Scored first
25%
28%
Goals after 75'
8%
Scored first: Znicz Leśniów Wielki 5 of 10, Leśnik Słone 2 of 8 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
30%70%
Leading 3
Level 0
Trailing 7
0,90
points per game
At half-time
67%
2 z 3
Led at HT, won
14%
1 z 7
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 102nd 15
At half-time
13%50%38%
Leading 1
Level 4
Trailing 3
0,88
points per game
At half-time
100%
1 z 1
Led at HT, won
33%
1 z 3
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 92nd 4
4
Points won from losing positions in 8 · 6 games
3
11
Points dropped from winning positions in 6 · 4 games
6
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (A-Klasa)
Latest Games



