|
8 lis 2026-13:30
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
27%
41%
32%
Energetyk Dychów 27%
Draw 41%
Sparta Nietkowice 32%
0,6 – 0,7
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
0-0
28% chance
Most Likely Score
13%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
22%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Energetyk Dychów · at home
Sparta Nietkowice · away
1,75
Goals scored per game
5,75
0,25
Goals conceded per game
0,75
0,78x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
2,71x
0,12x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,33x
Average: 2,24 home goals and 2,12 away goals per game in Krosno Odrzańskie: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 9 + 9 Krosno Odrzańskie: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Tęcza II Krosno Odrzańskie (A) 8-1 · 18 paź 2026
25
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Tęcza II Krosno Odrzańskie (H) 0-2 · 24 paź 2026
13
Zmiany
99
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
100%
Energetyk Dychów wins 0
Remisy 0
Sparta Nietkowice wins 2
Goals 5 (2,50 per game)
Goals 7 (3,50 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Energetyk Dychów Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Sparta Nietkowice Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
L
L
D
L
L
L
L
D
L
W
W
W
D
1,22
3-2-4
PPG Overall
1,75
2-1-1
PPG at Home
0,80
1-1-3
PPG Away
L
D
L
W
W
L
D
L
W
W
W
W
W
W
2,11
6-1-2
PPG Overall
1,80
3-0-2
PPG at Home
2,50
3-1-0
PPG Away
Venue form: Sparta Nietkowice away +43% on points per game vs Energetyk Dychów at home (2,50 vs 1,75)
Rest & Schedule
21
days rest
Tęcza II Krosno Odrzańskie 8-1 Energetyk Dychów
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
15
days rest
Sparta Nietkowice 0-2 Tęcza II Krosno Odrzańskie
0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
9
4
5
Zwyc %
33%
50%
20%
Goals per game
4,56
2,00
6,60
Strzelił
2,22
1,75
2,60
Stracone
2,33
0,25
4,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
56%
0%
100%
Czyste konto
33%
75%
0%
Bez punktów
22%
50%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
9
5
4
Zwyc %
67%
60%
75%
Goals per game
6,22
6,00
6,50
Strzelił
5,56
5,40
5,75
Stracone
0,67
0,60
0,75
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
22%
0%
50%
Czyste konto
56%
60%
50%
Bez punktów
33%
40%
25%
Krosno Odrzańskie: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Energetyk Dychów
ENE
Sparta Nietkowice
SPA
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
89% 8/9
89% 8/9
89%
–
Ponad 1,5
78% 7/9
78% 7/9
78%
88%
Ponad 2,5
67% 6/9
67% 6/9
67%
67%
Ponad 3,5
67% 6/9
56% 5/9
61%
53%
Ponad 4,5
44% 4/9
56% 5/9
50%
–
Under 2,5
33% 3/9
33% 3/9
33%
33%
Both teams score
BTTS
56% 5/9
22% 2/9
39%
53%
BTTS & win
11% 1/9
22% 2/9
17%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
56% 5/9
22% 2/9
39%
–
Energetyk Dychów
ENE
Sparta Nietkowice
SPA
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
89% 8/9
78% 7/9
83%
–
Ponad 1,5
44% 4/9
67% 6/9
56%
–
Ponad 2,5
22% 2/9
44% 4/9
33%
–
BTTS
33% 3/9
22% 2/9
28%
–
% of each club's games · League = Krosno Odrzańskie: Keeza Klasa B (49 games, 4,37 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,75 at home
5,75 away
Energetyk Dychów scored 7 in 4 home games
Sparta Nietkowice scored 23 in 4 away games
Energetyk Dychów
ENE
Sparta Nietkowice
SPA
Scored over 0,5
78% 7/9
67% 6/9
Scored over 1,5
56% 5/9
67% 6/9
Scored over 2,5
33% 3/9
67% 6/9
Bez punktów
22% 2/9
33% 3/9
Goals conceded per game at this venue
0,25 at home
0,75 away
Energetyk Dychów conceded 1 in 4 home games
Sparta Nietkowice conceded 3 in 4 away games
Energetyk Dychów
ENE
Sparta Nietkowice
SPA
Conceded over 0,5
67% 6/9
44% 4/9
Conceded over 1,5
56% 5/9
22% 2/9
Conceded over 2,5
33% 3/9
0% 0/9
Czyste konto
33% 3/9
56% 5/9
Streaks
5
Without a win last win 6 games ago
3
Stracone in a row
3
Longest win run this season
3
Without a win last win 4 games ago
3
Bez punktów in a row
6
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Energetyk Dychów
ENE
Sparta Nietkowice
SPA
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,67
1,78
–
Opponent cards
2,22
2,11
–
Match total
4,89
3,89
3,88
Ponad 3,5
56% 5/9
56% 5/9
–
Ponad 4,5
56% 5/9
44% 4/9
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Krosno Odrzańskie: Keeza Klasa B (49 games) · Krosno Odrzańskie: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Energetyk Dychów
Strzelił · 20
15%
10%
5%
0%
25%
45%
Stracone · 21
5%
14%
19%
10%
33%
19%
Sparta Nietkowice
Strzelił · 50
18%
18%
20%
14%
12%
18%
Stracone · 6
0%
33%
17%
17%
33%
0%
63%
Scored first
75%
45%
Goals after 75'
18%
Scored first: Energetyk Dychów 5 of 8, Sparta Nietkowice 6 of 8 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Krosno Odrzańskie: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
33%22%44%
Leading 3
Level 2
Trailing 4
1,22
points per game
At half-time
67%
2 z 3
Led at HT, won
50%
2 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 62nd 14
At half-time
56%33%11%
Leading 5
Level 3
Trailing 1
2,00
points per game
At half-time
100%
5 z 5
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 1
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 282nd 22
4
Points won from losing positions in 6 · 2 games
0
11
Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 6 games
0
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Krosno Odrzańskie: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (A-Klasa)
Latest Games



