|
14 lis 2026-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
21%
15%
64%
Płomień Chlebowo 21%
Draw 15%
Medyk Cibórz 64%
2,0 – 3,3
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-3
6% chance
Most Likely Score
90%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
84%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Płomień Chlebowo · at home
Medyk Cibórz · away
1,80
Goals scored per game
1,75
4,60
Goals conceded per game
3,50
0,57x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,73x
1,91x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,12x
Average: 3,13 home goals and 2,41 away goals per game in Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I
Based on 11 + 10 Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Meteor Jordanowo (A) 4-4 · 25 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Delta Smardzewo (A) 6-1 · 25 paź 2026
Zmiany
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
Płomień Chlebowo wins 1
Remisy 0
Medyk Cibórz wins 1
Goals 7 (3,50 per game)
Goals 4 (2,00 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Płomień Chlebowo Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Medyk Cibórz Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
D
W
L
L
L
D
W
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
D
0,45
1-2-8
PPG Overall
0,80
1-1-3
PPG at Home
0,17
0-1-5
PPG Away
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
W
L
W
W
W
L
1,20
4-0-6
PPG Overall
1,50
3-0-3
PPG at Home
0,75
1-0-3
PPG Away
Venue form: Płomień Chlebowo at home +7% on points per game vs Medyk Cibórz away (0,80 vs 0,75)
Rest & Schedule
20
days rest
Meteor Jordanowo 4-4 Płomień Chlebowo
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
20
days rest
Delta Smardzewo 6-1 Medyk Cibórz
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
5
6
Zwyc %
9%
20%
0%
Goals per game
6,09
6,40
5,83
Strzelił
1,91
1,80
2,00
Stracone
4,18
4,60
3,83
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
100%
100%
100%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
6
4
Zwyc %
40%
50%
25%
Goals per game
4,70
4,33
5,25
Strzelił
1,70
1,67
1,75
Stracone
3,00
2,67
3,50
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
70%
83%
50%
Czyste konto
10%
0%
25%
Bez punktów
20%
17%
25%
Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Płomień Chlebowo
PŁO
Medyk Cibórz
MED
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 11/11
100% 10/10
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 11/11
100% 10/10
100%
97%
Ponad 2,5
100% 11/11
100% 10/10
100%
96%
Ponad 3,5
91% 10/11
70% 7/10
80%
79%
Ponad 4,5
73% 8/11
50% 5/10
61%
–
Under 2,5
0% 0/11
0% 0/10
0%
4%
Both teams score
BTTS
100% 11/11
70% 7/10
85%
78%
BTTS & win
9% 1/11
30% 3/10
20%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
100% 11/11
70% 7/10
85%
–
Płomień Chlebowo
PŁO
Medyk Cibórz
MED
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
91% 10/11
90% 9/10
90%
–
Ponad 1,5
82% 9/11
50% 5/10
66%
–
Ponad 2,5
55% 6/11
30% 3/10
42%
–
BTTS
64% 7/11
20% 2/10
42%
–
% of each club's games · League = Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I (76 games, 5,54 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,80 at home
1,75 away
Płomień Chlebowo scored 9 in 5 home games
Medyk Cibórz scored 7 in 4 away games
Płomień Chlebowo
PŁO
Medyk Cibórz
MED
Scored over 0,5
100% 11/11
80% 8/10
Scored over 1,5
55% 6/11
50% 5/10
Scored over 2,5
27% 3/11
20% 2/10
Bez punktów
0% 0/11
20% 2/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
4,60 at home
3,50 away
Płomień Chlebowo conceded 23 in 5 home games
Medyk Cibórz conceded 14 in 4 away games
Płomień Chlebowo
PŁO
Medyk Cibórz
MED
Conceded over 0,5
100% 11/11
90% 9/10
Conceded over 1,5
100% 11/11
70% 7/10
Conceded over 2,5
73% 8/11
60% 6/10
Czyste konto
0% 0/11
10% 1/10
Streaks
2
Unbeaten last loss 3 games ago
11
Strzelił all 11 this season
11
Stracone all 11 this season
11
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty all 11 this season
11
Over 2.5 goals all 11 this season
4
Porażki in a row
10
Over 2.5 goals all 10 this season
7
Stracone in a row
5
Strzelił in a row
3
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Płomień Chlebowo
PŁO
Medyk Cibórz
MED
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,36
1,90
–
Opponent cards
1,64
1,70
–
Match total
3,00
3,60
3,92
Ponad 3,5
18% 2/11
40% 4/10
–
Ponad 4,5
18% 2/11
20% 2/10
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I (76 games) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Płomień Chlebowo
Strzelił · 21
29%
14%
14%
10%
14%
19%
Stracone · 46
13%
15%
13%
24%
11%
24%
Medyk Cibórz
Strzelił · 17
0%
0%
24%
6%
35%
35%
Stracone · 30
10%
17%
23%
13%
10%
27%
45%
Scored first
20%
19%
Goals after 75'
35%
Scored first: Płomień Chlebowo 5 of 11, Medyk Cibórz 2 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
27%27%45%
Leading 3
Level 3
Trailing 5
1,09
points per game
At half-time
33%
1 z 3
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 9
At half-time
10%20%70%
Leading 1
Level 2
Trailing 7
0,50
points per game
At half-time
100%
1 z 1
Led at HT, won
14%
1 z 7
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 42nd 13
2
Points won from losing positions in 10 · 8 games
6
13
Points dropped from winning positions in 6 · 4 games
0
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (Klasa Okręgowa Zielona Góra) Spadek (B-Klasa)
Latest Games



