dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
89%
Meteor Jordanowo 89%
Draw 6%
Błękitni Toporów 5%
5,4 – 1,6
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
5-1
6% chance
Most Likely Score
97%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
80%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Meteor Jordanowo · at home
Błękitni Toporów · away
3,40
Goals scored per game
1,80
2,20
Goals conceded per game
5,00
1,09x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,75x
0,91x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,60x
Average: 3,13 home goals and 2,41 away goals per game in Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I
Based on 11 + 11 Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Płomień Chlebowo (H) 4-4 · 25 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Spartak Budachów (A) 11-2 · 24 paź 2026
Common Opponents
Opponent
Meteor Jordanowo
MET
Błękitni Toporów
BŁĘ
Points on these 5
4 of 15 · 0,80 per game
3 of 15 · 0,60 per game
Form & Points per Game
D
L
L
W
L
D
L
L
W
L
L
L
W
L
D
1,00
3-2-6
PPG Overall
1,60
2-2-1
PPG at Home
0,50
1-0-5
PPG Away
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
D
L
L
0,36
1-1-9
PPG Overall
0,67
1-1-4
PPG at Home
0,00
0-0-5
PPG Away
Venue form: Meteor Jordanowo at home 1,60 vs Błękitni Toporów away 0,00 points per game
Rest & Schedule
20
days rest
Meteor Jordanowo 4-4 Płomień Chlebowo
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
21
days rest
Spartak Budachów 11-2 Błękitni Toporów
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
5
6
Zwyc %
27%
40%
17%
Goals per game
5,82
5,60
6,00
Strzelił
2,55
3,40
1,83
Stracone
3,27
2,20
4,17
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
82%
80%
83%
Czyste konto
9%
20%
0%
Bez punktów
9%
0%
17%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
6
5
Zwyc %
9%
17%
0%
Goals per game
6,36
6,00
6,80
Strzelił
1,73
1,67
1,80
Stracone
4,64
4,33
5,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
91%
83%
100%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
9%
17%
0%
Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Meteor Jordanowo
MET
Błękitni Toporów
BŁĘ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 11/11
100% 11/11
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 11/11
100% 11/11
100%
97%
Ponad 2,5
100% 11/11
100% 11/11
100%
96%
Ponad 3,5
82% 9/11
91% 10/11
86%
79%
Ponad 4,5
73% 8/11
82% 9/11
77%
–
Under 2,5
0% 0/11
0% 0/11
0%
4%
Both teams score
BTTS
82% 9/11
91% 10/11
86%
78%
BTTS & win
18% 2/11
9% 1/11
14%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
82% 9/11
91% 10/11
86%
–
Meteor Jordanowo
MET
Błękitni Toporów
BŁĘ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
82% 9/11
100% 11/11
91%
–
Ponad 1,5
73% 8/11
73% 8/11
73%
–
Ponad 2,5
45% 5/11
36% 4/11
41%
–
BTTS
55% 6/11
45% 5/11
50%
–
% of each club's games · League = Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I (76 games, 5,54 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
3,40 at home
1,80 away
Meteor Jordanowo scored 17 in 5 home games
Błękitni Toporów scored 9 in 5 away games
Meteor Jordanowo
MET
Błękitni Toporów
BŁĘ
Scored over 0,5
91% 10/11
91% 10/11
Scored over 1,5
73% 8/11
64% 7/11
Scored over 2,5
45% 5/11
18% 2/11
Bez punktów
9% 1/11
9% 1/11
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,20 at home
5,00 away
Meteor Jordanowo conceded 11 in 5 home games
Błękitni Toporów conceded 25 in 5 away games
Meteor Jordanowo
MET
Błękitni Toporów
BŁĘ
Conceded over 0,5
91% 10/11
100% 11/11
Conceded over 1,5
73% 8/11
100% 11/11
Conceded over 2,5
55% 6/11
82% 9/11
Czyste konto
9% 1/11
0% 0/11
Streaks
3
Without a win last win 4 games ago
11
Over 2.5 goals all 11 this season
4
Strzelił in a row
3
Stracone in a row
3
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
10
Without a win last win 11 games ago
11
Stracone all 11 this season
11
Over 2.5 goals all 11 this season
3
Strzelił in a row
3
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Match Totals
Meteor Jordanowo
MET
Błękitni Toporów
BŁĘ
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,00
2,27
–
Opponent cards
2,64
2,09
–
Match total
3,64
4,36
3,92
Ponad 3,5
45% 5/11
45% 5/11
–
Ponad 4,5
36% 4/11
45% 5/11
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I (76 games) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Meteor Jordanowo
Strzelił · 25
24%
0%
8%
24%
32%
12%
Stracone · 36
3%
28%
19%
25%
11%
14%
Błękitni Toporów
Strzelił · 19
5%
16%
16%
21%
16%
26%
Stracone · 51
16%
16%
14%
18%
17%
19%
40%
Scored first
36%
12%
Goals after 75'
26%
Scored first: Meteor Jordanowo 4 of 10, Błękitni Toporów 4 of 11 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
9%36%55%
Leading 1
Level 4
Trailing 6
0,64
points per game
At half-time
100%
1 z 1
Led at HT, won
17%
1 z 6
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 82nd 20
At half-time
18%18%64%
Leading 2
Level 2
Trailing 7
0,73
points per game
At half-time
0%
0 z 2
Led at HT, won
29%
2 z 7
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 72nd 12
5
Points won from losing positions in 9 · 11 games
4
8
Points dropped from winning positions in 5 · 6 games
14
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
2
4
2,01 na 90
14%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (Klasa Okręgowa Zielona Góra) Spadek (B-Klasa)
Latest Games



