dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
64%
15%
21%
Pogoń II Świebodzin 64%
Draw 15%
Lubusze Rusinów 21%
3,4 – 2,0
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
3-1
6% chance
Most Likely Score
90%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
83%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Pogoń II Świebodzin · at home
Lubusze Rusinów · away
4,20
Goals scored per game
3,00
1,60
Goals conceded per game
2,50
1,34x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,25x
0,66x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,80x
Average: 3,13 home goals and 2,41 away goals per game in Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I
Based on 10 + 11 Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Zorza Mostki (H) 3-3 · 25 paź 2026
Last game lineup
vs Zryw Rzeczyca (A) 2-1 · 24 paź 2026
Zmiany
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
Pogoń II Świebodzin wins 1
Remisy 0
Lubusze Rusinów wins 1
Goals 3 (1,50 per game)
Goals 7 (3,50 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Pogoń II Świebodzin Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Lubusze Rusinów Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
D
L
W
W
W
D
L
W
W
W
W
W
W
L
W
2,20
7-1-2
PPG Overall
2,60
4-1-0
PPG at Home
1,80
3-0-2
PPG Away
L
W
L
D
D
L
W
L
D
D
W
W
L
W
W
1,82
6-2-3
PPG Overall
2,00
3-1-1
PPG at Home
1,67
3-1-2
PPG Away
Venue form: Pogoń II Świebodzin at home +56% on points per game vs Lubusze Rusinów away (2,60 vs 1,67)
Rest & Schedule
20
days rest
Pogoń II Świebodzin 3-3 Zorza Mostki
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
21
days rest
Zryw Rzeczyca 2-1 Lubusze Rusinów
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
5
5
Zwyc %
70%
80%
60%
Goals per game
6,30
5,80
6,80
Strzelił
4,30
4,20
4,40
Stracone
2,00
1,60
2,40
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
70%
60%
80%
Czyste konto
30%
40%
20%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
5
6
Zwyc %
55%
60%
50%
Goals per game
4,36
3,00
5,50
Strzelił
2,27
1,40
3,00
Stracone
2,09
1,60
2,50
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
73%
60%
83%
Czyste konto
18%
20%
17%
Bez punktów
9%
20%
0%
Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Pogoń II Świebodzin
POG
Lubusze Rusinów
LUB
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 11/11
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 10/10
91% 10/11
95%
97%
Ponad 2,5
100% 10/10
91% 10/11
95%
96%
Ponad 3,5
90% 9/10
64% 7/11
77%
79%
Ponad 4,5
60% 6/10
27% 3/11
44%
–
Under 2,5
0% 0/10
9% 1/11
5%
4%
Both teams score
BTTS
70% 7/10
73% 8/11
71%
78%
BTTS & win
40% 4/10
36% 4/11
38%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
70% 7/10
73% 8/11
71%
–
Pogoń II Świebodzin
POG
Lubusze Rusinów
LUB
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
90% 9/10
91% 10/11
90%
–
Ponad 1,5
80% 8/10
45% 5/11
63%
–
Ponad 2,5
60% 6/10
27% 3/11
44%
–
BTTS
40% 4/10
27% 3/11
34%
–
% of each club's games · League = Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I (76 games, 5,54 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
4,20 at home
3,00 away
Pogoń II Świebodzin scored 21 in 5 home games
Lubusze Rusinów scored 18 in 6 away games
Pogoń II Świebodzin
POG
Lubusze Rusinów
LUB
Scored over 0,5
100% 10/10
91% 10/11
Scored over 1,5
90% 9/10
73% 8/11
Scored over 2,5
90% 9/10
27% 3/11
Bez punktów
0% 0/10
9% 1/11
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,60 at home
2,50 away
Pogoń II Świebodzin conceded 8 in 5 home games
Lubusze Rusinów conceded 15 in 6 away games
Pogoń II Świebodzin
POG
Lubusze Rusinów
LUB
Conceded over 0,5
70% 7/10
82% 9/11
Conceded over 1,5
70% 7/10
55% 6/11
Conceded over 2,5
40% 4/10
18% 2/11
Czyste konto
30% 3/10
18% 2/11
Streaks
2
Without a win last win 3 games ago
10
Strzelił all 10 this season
10
Over 2.5 goals all 10 this season
3
Stracone in a row
6
Longest win run this season
1
Porażki last game
9
Stracone in a row
9
Over 2.5 goals in a row
7
Strzelił in a row
3
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Pogoń II Świebodzin
POG
Lubusze Rusinów
LUB
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,20
2,36
–
Opponent cards
2,00
2,27
–
Match total
4,20
4,64
3,92
Ponad 3,5
50% 5/10
73% 8/11
–
Ponad 4,5
40% 4/10
45% 5/11
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I (76 games) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Pogoń II Świebodzin
Strzelił · 43
12%
16%
16%
14%
12%
30%
Stracone · 20
10%
15%
25%
20%
25%
5%
Lubusze Rusinów
Strzelił · 25
8%
12%
12%
12%
32%
24%
Stracone · 23
13%
13%
31%
17%
9%
17%
60%
Scored first
45%
30%
Goals after 75'
24%
Scored first: Pogoń II Świebodzin 6 of 10, Lubusze Rusinów 5 of 11 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
60%10%30%
Leading 6
Level 1
Trailing 3
1,90
points per game
At half-time
100%
6 z 6
Led at HT, won
67%
2 z 3
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 192nd 24
At half-time
36%18%45%
Leading 4
Level 2
Trailing 5
1,27
points per game
At half-time
100%
4 z 4
Led at HT, won
40%
2 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 82nd 17
7
Points won from losing positions in 5 · 6 games
5
2
Points dropped from winning positions in 8 · 7 games
2
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
3
3
2,01 na 90
12%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (Klasa Okręgowa Zielona Góra) Spadek (B-Klasa)
Latest Games



