dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
35%
32%
33%
Warta Słońsk 35%
Draw 32%
Orzeł Międzyrzecz 33%
0,9 – 0,9
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
0-0
16% chance
Most Likely Score
28%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
36%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Warta Słońsk · at home
Orzeł Międzyrzecz · away
3,29
Goals scored per game
2,17
0,86
Goals conceded per game
0,83
1,12x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,05x
0,42x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,28x
Average: 2,93 home goals and 2,06 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa
Based on 13 + 13 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Sokół Gościm (H) 1-1 · 31 paź 2026
Last game lineup
vs Czarni Witnica (H) 4-1 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
100%
Warta Słońsk wins 0
Remisy 0
Orzeł Międzyrzecz wins 2
Goals 2 (1,00 per game)
Goals 6 (3,00 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Warta Słońsk Clean Sheets
50%
1
of 2
Orzeł Międzyrzecz Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Goals across the last 2 meetings · includes players no longer at either club
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
D
D
L
W
D
D
D
L
W
D
W
W
D
W
W
2,00
7-5-1
PPG Overall
2,00
4-2-1
PPG at Home
2,00
3-3-0
PPG Away
W
D
W
W
W
W
D
W
W
W
W
L
W
W
W
2,46
10-2-1
PPG Overall
2,57
6-0-1
PPG at Home
2,33
4-2-0
PPG Away
Venue form: Orzeł Międzyrzecz away +17% on points per game vs Warta Słońsk at home (2,33 vs 2,00)
Rest & Schedule
8
days rest
Warta Słońsk 1-1 Sokół Gościm
1 game in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
8
days rest
Orzeł Międzyrzecz 4-1 Czarni Witnica
1 game in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
13
7
6
Zwyc %
54%
57%
50%
Goals per game
4,38
4,14
4,67
Strzelił
3,23
3,29
3,17
Stracone
1,15
0,86
1,50
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
69%
57%
83%
Czyste konto
31%
43%
17%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
13
7
6
Zwyc %
77%
86%
67%
Goals per game
3,77
4,43
3,00
Strzelił
2,92
3,57
2,17
Stracone
0,85
0,86
0,83
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
54%
29%
83%
Czyste konto
38%
57%
17%
Bez punktów
8%
14%
0%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Warta Słońsk
WAR
Orzeł Międzyrzecz
ORZ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 13/13
100% 13/13
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
92% 12/13
92% 12/13
92%
94%
Ponad 2,5
77% 10/13
69% 9/13
73%
80%
Ponad 3,5
69% 9/13
38% 5/13
54%
65%
Ponad 4,5
38% 5/13
38% 5/13
38%
–
Under 2,5
23% 3/13
31% 4/13
27%
20%
Both teams score
BTTS
69% 9/13
54% 7/13
62%
64%
BTTS & win
23% 3/13
38% 5/13
31%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
54% 7/13
38% 5/13
46%
–
Warta Słońsk
WAR
Orzeł Międzyrzecz
ORZ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
92% 12/13
85% 11/13
88%
–
Ponad 1,5
46% 6/13
54% 7/13
50%
–
Ponad 2,5
15% 2/13
38% 5/13
27%
–
BTTS
8% 1/13
31% 4/13
19%
–
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa (104 games, 4,99 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
3,29 at home
2,17 away
Warta Słońsk scored 23 in 7 home games
Orzeł Międzyrzecz scored 13 in 6 away games
Warta Słońsk
WAR
Orzeł Międzyrzecz
ORZ
Scored over 0,5
100% 13/13
92% 12/13
Scored over 1,5
69% 9/13
69% 9/13
Scored over 2,5
54% 7/13
46% 6/13
Bez punktów
0% 0/13
8% 1/13
Goals conceded per game at this venue
0,86 at home
0,83 away
Warta Słońsk conceded 6 in 7 home games
Orzeł Międzyrzecz conceded 5 in 6 away games
Warta Słońsk
WAR
Orzeł Międzyrzecz
ORZ
Conceded over 0,5
69% 9/13
62% 8/13
Conceded over 1,5
38% 5/13
15% 2/13
Conceded over 2,5
8% 1/13
8% 1/13
Czyste konto
31% 4/13
38% 5/13
Streaks
3
Without a win last win 4 games ago
13
Strzelił all 13 this season
6
Stracone in a row
6
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
3
Longest win run this season
6
Unbeaten last loss 7 games ago
6
Strzelił in a row
2
Stracone in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
4
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Warta Słońsk
WAR
Orzeł Międzyrzecz
ORZ
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,00
1,31
–
Opponent cards
2,38
1,15
–
Match total
4,38
2,46
4,24
Ponad 3,5
62% 8/13
23% 3/13
–
Ponad 4,5
54% 7/13
8% 1/13
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa (104 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Warta Słońsk
Strzelił · 42
7%
5%
17%
24%
21%
26%
Stracone · 15
13%
20%
27%
20%
13%
7%
Orzeł Międzyrzecz
Strzelił · 38
18%
13%
21%
16%
16%
16%
Stracone · 11
9%
18%
18%
9%
18%
28%
54%
Scored first
77%
26%
Goals after 75'
16%
Scored first: Warta Słońsk 7 of 13, Orzeł Międzyrzecz 10 of 13 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
54%8%38%
Leading 7
Level 1
Trailing 5
1,69
points per game
At half-time
100%
7 z 7
Led at HT, won
80%
4 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 30
At half-time
62%31%8%
Leading 8
Level 4
Trailing 1
2,15
points per game
At half-time
88%
7 z 8
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 1
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 202nd 18
5
Points won from losing positions in 6 · 3 games
4
0
Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 11 games
2
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (IV Liga) Spadek (A-Klasa)
Latest Games



