dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
23%
16%
61%
Spartak Deszczno 23%
Draw 16%
KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski 61%
2,0 – 3,2
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-3
6% chance
Most Likely Score
90%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
84%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Spartak Deszczno · at home
KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski · away
3,00
Goals scored per game
3,57
1,86
Goals conceded per game
2,00
1,02x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,74x
0,90x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,68x
Average: 2,93 home goals and 2,06 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa
Based on 13 + 13 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie (A) 0-0 · 31 paź 2026
11
16
Zmiany
19
Last game lineup
vs GKP Kłodawa (H) 3-1 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
13
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
Spartak Deszczno wins 0
Remisy 1
KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski wins 1
Goals 3 (1,50 per game)
Goals 4 (2,00 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Spartak Deszczno Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Goals across the last 2 meetings · includes players no longer at either club
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
D
D
W
L
D
D
D
W
L
D
W
W
L
W
L
1,69
6-4-3
PPG Overall
2,00
4-2-1
PPG at Home
1,33
2-2-2
PPG Away
W
D
W
W
L
W
D
W
W
L
W
L
W
W
W
1,77
7-2-4
PPG Overall
1,67
3-1-2
PPG at Home
1,86
4-1-2
PPG Away
Venue form: Spartak Deszczno at home +8% on points per game vs KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski away (2,00 vs 1,86)
Rest & Schedule
7
days rest
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 0-0 Spartak Deszczno
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
7
days rest
KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski 3-1 GKP Kłodawa
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
13
7
6
Zwyc %
46%
57%
33%
Goals per game
4,23
4,86
3,50
Strzelił
2,00
3,00
0,83
Stracone
2,23
1,86
2,67
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
69%
86%
50%
Czyste konto
15%
14%
17%
Bez punktów
23%
0%
50%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
13
6
7
Zwyc %
54%
50%
57%
Goals per game
4,46
3,17
5,57
Strzelił
2,77
1,83
3,57
Stracone
1,69
1,33
2,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
62%
67%
57%
Czyste konto
23%
17%
29%
Bez punktów
15%
17%
14%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Spartak Deszczno
SPA
KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
92% 12/13
100% 13/13
96%
–
Ponad 1,5
92% 12/13
100% 13/13
96%
94%
Ponad 2,5
77% 10/13
85% 11/13
81%
80%
Ponad 3,5
46% 6/13
62% 8/13
54%
65%
Ponad 4,5
46% 6/13
46% 6/13
46%
–
Under 2,5
23% 3/13
15% 2/13
19%
20%
Both teams score
BTTS
69% 9/13
62% 8/13
65%
64%
BTTS & win
38% 5/13
31% 4/13
35%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
54% 7/13
54% 7/13
54%
–
Spartak Deszczno
SPA
KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
85% 11/13
69% 9/13
77%
–
Ponad 1,5
54% 7/13
46% 6/13
50%
–
Ponad 2,5
15% 2/13
23% 3/13
19%
–
BTTS
38% 5/13
38% 5/13
38%
–
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa (104 games, 4,99 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
3,00 at home
3,57 away
Spartak Deszczno scored 21 in 7 home games
KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski scored 25 in 7 away games
Spartak Deszczno
SPA
KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
Scored over 0,5
77% 10/13
85% 11/13
Scored over 1,5
54% 7/13
62% 8/13
Scored over 2,5
38% 5/13
54% 7/13
Bez punktów
23% 3/13
15% 2/13
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,86 at home
2,00 away
Spartak Deszczno conceded 13 in 7 home games
KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski conceded 14 in 7 away games
Spartak Deszczno
SPA
KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
Conceded over 0,5
85% 11/13
77% 10/13
Conceded over 1,5
54% 7/13
54% 7/13
Conceded over 2,5
31% 4/13
15% 2/13
Czyste konto
15% 2/13
23% 3/13
Streaks
3
Unbeaten last loss 4 games ago
2
Longest win run this season
4
Unbeaten last loss 5 games ago
4
Strzelił in a row
4
Over 2.5 goals in a row
3
Stracone in a row
3
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Spartak Deszczno
SPA
KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,85
1,23
–
Opponent cards
1,92
1,54
–
Match total
4,77
2,77
4,24
Ponad 3,5
46% 6/13
38% 5/13
–
Ponad 4,5
46% 6/13
15% 2/13
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa (104 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Spartak Deszczno
Strzelił · 26
12%
12%
19%
19%
19%
19%
Stracone · 29
7%
21%
7%
17%
21%
27%
KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski
Strzelił · 33
12%
9%
12%
18%
18%
31%
Stracone · 22
9%
14%
18%
18%
9%
32%
42%
Scored first
67%
19%
Goals after 75'
30%
Scored first: Spartak Deszczno 5 of 12, KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski 8 of 12 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
31%38%31%
Leading 4
Level 5
Trailing 4
1,31
points per game
At half-time
100%
4 z 4
Led at HT, won
50%
2 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 112nd 15
At half-time
31%54%15%
Leading 4
Level 7
Trailing 2
1,46
points per game
At half-time
100%
4 z 4
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 112nd 25
8
Points won from losing positions in 7 · 4 games
0
2
Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 8 games
4
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (IV Liga) Spadek (A-Klasa)
Latest Games



