dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
40%
17%
43%
LZS Eloroc Bobrówko 40%
Draw 17%
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski 43%
2,9 – 3,0
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-2
5% chance
Most Likely Score
93%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
90%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
LZS Eloroc Bobrówko · at home
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski · away
3,71
Goals scored per game
2,86
2,14
Goals conceded per game
2,29
1,27x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,39x
1,04x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,78x
Average: 2,93 home goals and 2,06 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa
Based on 13 + 13 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Toroma Torzym (A) 2-7 · 31 paź 2026
Last game lineup
vs Pionier Zwierzyn (H) 4-3 · 31 paź 2026
19
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Opponent
LZS Eloroc Bobrówko
LZS
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski
WAR
Points on these 5
7 of 15 · 1,40 per game
7 of 15 · 1,40 per game
Form & Points per Game
W
W
L
W
L
W
W
L
W
L
L
D
W
W
W
1,54
6-2-5
PPG Overall
1,71
4-0-3
PPG at Home
1,33
2-2-2
PPG Away
W
L
D
L
L
W
L
D
L
L
D
W
W
L
L
1,38
5-3-5
PPG Overall
1,50
2-3-1
PPG at Home
1,29
3-0-4
PPG Away
Venue form: LZS Eloroc Bobrówko at home +33% on points per game vs Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski away (1,71 vs 1,29)
Rest & Schedule
8
days rest
Toroma Torzym 2-7 LZS Eloroc Bobrówko
1 game in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
8
days rest
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski 4-3 Pionier Zwierzyn
1 game in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
13
7
6
Zwyc %
46%
57%
33%
Goals per game
5,69
5,86
5,50
Strzelił
3,23
3,71
2,67
Stracone
2,46
2,14
2,83
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
77%
71%
83%
Czyste konto
8%
14%
0%
Bez punktów
15%
14%
17%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
13
6
7
Zwyc %
38%
33%
43%
Goals per game
4,77
4,33
5,14
Strzelił
2,46
2,00
2,86
Stracone
2,31
2,33
2,29
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
77%
83%
71%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
23%
17%
29%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
LZS Eloroc Bobrówko
LZS
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski
WAR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 13/13
100% 13/13
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 13/13
100% 13/13
100%
94%
Ponad 2,5
92% 12/13
77% 10/13
85%
80%
Ponad 3,5
85% 11/13
62% 8/13
73%
65%
Ponad 4,5
69% 9/13
38% 5/13
54%
–
Under 2,5
8% 1/13
23% 3/13
15%
20%
Both teams score
BTTS
77% 10/13
77% 10/13
77%
64%
BTTS & win
38% 5/13
38% 5/13
38%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
69% 9/13
62% 8/13
65%
–
LZS Eloroc Bobrówko
LZS
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski
WAR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
92% 12/13
85% 11/13
88%
–
Ponad 1,5
77% 10/13
46% 6/13
62%
–
Ponad 2,5
62% 8/13
15% 2/13
38%
–
BTTS
54% 7/13
15% 2/13
35%
–
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa (104 games, 4,99 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
3,71 at home
2,86 away
LZS Eloroc Bobrówko scored 26 in 7 home games
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski scored 20 in 7 away games
LZS Eloroc Bobrówko
LZS
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski
WAR
Scored over 0,5
85% 11/13
77% 10/13
Scored over 1,5
69% 9/13
54% 7/13
Scored over 2,5
54% 7/13
31% 4/13
Bez punktów
15% 2/13
23% 3/13
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,14 at home
2,29 away
LZS Eloroc Bobrówko conceded 15 in 7 home games
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski conceded 16 in 7 away games
LZS Eloroc Bobrówko
LZS
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski
WAR
Conceded over 0,5
92% 12/13
100% 13/13
Conceded over 1,5
69% 9/13
62% 8/13
Conceded over 2,5
46% 6/13
38% 5/13
Czyste konto
8% 1/13
0% 0/13
Streaks
2
Wygrane in a row
7
Stracone in a row
6
Over 2.5 goals in a row
4
Strzelił in a row
3
Longest win run this season
1
Wygrane last game
13
Stracone all 13 this season
5
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
LZS Eloroc Bobrówko
LZS
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski
WAR
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,77
1,54
–
Opponent cards
3,31
2,46
–
Match total
5,08
4,00
4,24
Ponad 3,5
85% 11/13
77% 10/13
–
Ponad 4,5
54% 7/13
15% 2/13
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa (104 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
LZS Eloroc Bobrówko
Strzelił · 42
12%
19%
7%
21%
12%
29%
Stracone · 32
19%
19%
19%
9%
15%
19%
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski
Strzelił · 32
6%
16%
16%
22%
9%
31%
Stracone · 30
10%
3%
17%
30%
10%
30%
46%
Scored first
54%
29%
Goals after 75'
31%
Scored first: LZS Eloroc Bobrówko 6 of 13, Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski 7 of 13 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
46%15%38%
Leading 6
Level 2
Trailing 5
1,54
points per game
At half-time
100%
6 z 6
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 162nd 26
At half-time
38%23%38%
Leading 5
Level 3
Trailing 5
1,38
points per game
At half-time
80%
4 z 5
Led at HT, won
20%
1 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 20
4
Points won from losing positions in 7 · 6 games
1
4
Points dropped from winning positions in 8 · 8 games
6
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (IV Liga) Spadek (A-Klasa)
Latest Games



