|
7 lis 2026-14:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
49%
18%
33%
Pionier Zwierzyn 49%
Draw 18%
Radowiak Drezdenko 33%
2,6 – 2,1
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-2
7% chance
Most Likely Score
85%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
82%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Pionier Zwierzyn · at home
Radowiak Drezdenko · away
2,43
Goals scored per game
1,29
3,43
Goals conceded per game
3,14
0,83x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,62x
1,67x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,07x
Average: 2,93 home goals and 2,06 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa
Based on 13 + 13 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski (A) 4-3 · 31 paź 2026
10
Zmiany
8
Last game lineup
vs Lubuszanin Drezdenko (H) 0-2 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
Pionier Zwierzyn wins 1
Remisy 0
Radowiak Drezdenko wins 1
Goals 2 (1,00 per game)
Goals 3 (1,50 per game)
50%
1
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
50%
1
of 2
Pionier Zwierzyn Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Radowiak Drezdenko Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Goals across the last 2 meetings · includes players no longer at either club
Common Opponents
Opponent
Pionier Zwierzyn
PIO
Radowiak Drezdenko
RAD
Points on these 5
5 of 15 · 1,00 per game
4 of 15 · 0,80 per game
Form & Points per Game
L
D
W
L
L
L
D
W
L
L
L
L
L
L
W
0,69
2-3-8
PPG Overall
0,86
1-3-3
PPG at Home
0,50
1-0-5
PPG Away
L
L
D
W
L
L
L
D
W
L
L
L
L
L
W
0,85
3-2-8
PPG Overall
1,50
3-0-3
PPG at Home
0,29
0-2-5
PPG Away
Venue form: Pionier Zwierzyn at home +197% on points per game vs Radowiak Drezdenko away (0,86 vs 0,29)
Rest & Schedule
7
days rest
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski 4-3 Pionier Zwierzyn
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
7
days rest
Radowiak Drezdenko 0-2 Lubuszanin Drezdenko
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
13
7
6
Zwyc %
15%
14%
17%
Goals per game
5,62
5,86
5,33
Strzelił
2,15
2,43
1,83
Stracone
3,46
3,43
3,50
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
69%
86%
50%
Czyste konto
8%
0%
17%
Bez punktów
23%
14%
33%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
13
6
7
Zwyc %
23%
50%
0%
Goals per game
4,69
5,00
4,43
Strzelił
2,00
2,83
1,29
Stracone
2,69
2,17
3,14
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
62%
50%
71%
Czyste konto
15%
33%
0%
Bez punktów
23%
17%
29%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Pionier Zwierzyn
PIO
Radowiak Drezdenko
RAD
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 13/13
100% 13/13
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 13/13
92% 12/13
96%
94%
Ponad 2,5
85% 11/13
69% 9/13
77%
80%
Ponad 3,5
69% 9/13
54% 7/13
62%
65%
Ponad 4,5
62% 8/13
46% 6/13
54%
–
Under 2,5
15% 2/13
31% 4/13
23%
20%
Both teams score
BTTS
69% 9/13
62% 8/13
65%
64%
BTTS & win
8% 1/13
8% 1/13
8%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
62% 8/13
54% 7/13
58%
–
Pionier Zwierzyn
PIO
Radowiak Drezdenko
RAD
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
85% 11/13
77% 10/13
81%
–
Ponad 1,5
69% 9/13
38% 5/13
54%
–
Ponad 2,5
38% 5/13
23% 3/13
31%
–
BTTS
46% 6/13
23% 3/13
35%
–
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa (104 games, 4,99 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,43 at home
1,29 away
Pionier Zwierzyn scored 17 in 7 home games
Radowiak Drezdenko scored 9 in 7 away games
Pionier Zwierzyn
PIO
Radowiak Drezdenko
RAD
Scored over 0,5
77% 10/13
77% 10/13
Scored over 1,5
54% 7/13
62% 8/13
Scored over 2,5
46% 6/13
15% 2/13
Bez punktów
23% 3/13
23% 3/13
Goals conceded per game at this venue
3,43 at home
3,14 away
Pionier Zwierzyn conceded 24 in 7 home games
Radowiak Drezdenko conceded 22 in 7 away games
Pionier Zwierzyn
PIO
Radowiak Drezdenko
RAD
Conceded over 0,5
92% 12/13
85% 11/13
Conceded over 1,5
85% 11/13
62% 8/13
Conceded over 2,5
77% 10/13
38% 5/13
Czyste konto
8% 1/13
15% 2/13
Streaks
2
Without a win last win 3 games ago
3
Strzelił in a row
2
Stracone in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2
Over 2.5 goals in a row
3
Without a win last win 4 games ago
3
Stracone in a row
Match Totals
Pionier Zwierzyn
PIO
Radowiak Drezdenko
RAD
League
Kartki
Kartki
3,00
3,08
–
Opponent cards
2,69
1,77
–
Match total
5,69
4,85
4,24
Ponad 3,5
69% 9/13
62% 8/13
–
Ponad 4,5
62% 8/13
38% 5/13
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa (104 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Pionier Zwierzyn
Strzelił · 28
14%
0%
25%
18%
11%
32%
Stracone · 45
16%
11%
13%
18%
11%
31%
Radowiak Drezdenko
Strzelił · 26
8%
23%
0%
8%
23%
38%
Stracone · 35
11%
3%
17%
26%
23%
20%
31%
Scored first
31%
32%
Goals after 75'
38%
Scored first: Pionier Zwierzyn 4 of 13, Radowiak Drezdenko 4 of 13 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
15%31%54%
Leading 2
Level 4
Trailing 7
0,77
points per game
At half-time
100%
2 z 2
Led at HT, won
14%
1 z 7
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 112nd 17
At half-time
31%23%46%
Leading 4
Level 3
Trailing 6
1,15
points per game
At half-time
75%
3 z 4
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 6
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 82nd 18
3
Points won from losing positions in 11 · 10 games
2
5
Points dropped from winning positions in 4 · 4 games
2
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (IV Liga) Spadek (A-Klasa)
Latest Games



